Klub Startliste, Nordkreds slutrunde og B-løb
AKIFHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OKKarup OKMariager Fjord OK
Nordvest OKNOTEAMOdense OKOK DjursOK Esbjerg
OK MelfarOK Pan ÅrhusOK SnabOK VendelboerneRanders OK
Silkeborg OKSkive AMOKSt. Binderup OKViborg OKAalborg OK
Aarhus 1900 Orientering

AKIF

11:29 Chr. Peter MacLassen         61963  Bane 1  H21-
11:45 Johan MacLassen              61956  Bane 1  H21-
11:06 Mette Møller Nielsen         61969  Bane 3B D40-

Herning Orienteringsklub

10:03 Kristian Vad                 485315 Bane 1  H-20
10:35 Kenn Kristensen              485323 Bane 1  H35-
10:55 Kim Hyldgaard                122424 Bane 1  H21-
11:09 Jens Peder Jørgensen         90949  Bane 1  H21-
11:41 Morten Ibsen                 407548 Bane 1  H35-
12:09 Mark Mikkelsen               90951  Bane 1  H-20
10:00 Christian Mørup              90966  Bane 2A H-16
10:04 Christian Pedersen           122425 Bane 2A H-16
10:22 Andreas Skov                 485131 Bane 2A H45-
10:34 Thomas Lindschouw            86559  Bane 2A H40-
10:46 Kim Gottlieb                 99030  Bane 2A H50-
10:54 Karsten Kristiansen          485322 Bane 2A H40-
11:02 Leif Rønn Olsen              88928  Bane 2A H45-
11:24 Mogens Hald                  99029  Bane 2A H50-
12:02 Ole Jacobsen                 122560 Bane 2A H40-
12:28 Søren Søgaard Nielsen        485316 Bane 2A H45-
12:44 Ole Andersen                 407442 Bane 2A H50-
10:27 Lucia Aagaard                485312 Bane 2B D35-
10:57 Susanne Kristensen           90950  Bane 2B D21-
10:26 Frants Nielsen               485308 Bane 3A H60-
10:40 Jens Jørgen Jensen           90945  Bane 3A H55-
11:00 Torben Isen                  485304 Bane 3A H55-
11:24 Frede Rasmussen              485324 Bane 3A H55-
12:22 Kaj Kaspersen                485313 Bane 3A H55-
10:42 Gitte Isen                   485303 Bane 3B D45-
10:46 Julie Vad                    485318 Bane 3B D-16
11:12 Marit Lund                   485411 Bane 3B D45-
12:30 Åge Knudsen                  485125 Bane 4A H65-
12:40 Asger Kristensen             485335 Bane 4A H65-
11:33 Anni Jensen                  90944  Bane 4B D50-
11:43 Bitten Nielsen               485307 Bane 4B D50-
11:49 Helga Søby                          Bane 4B D50-
11:59 Inger Knudsen                485126 Bane 4B D50-
10:12 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          90946  Bane 5  H-16B
10:42 Helge E Jakobsen             122427 Bane 5  H35-B
10:48 Søren Faurby                 122426 Bane 5  H21-B
10:52 Erik Brixen                  122428 Bane 5  H35-B
10:58 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen  129707 Bane 5  H21-B
11:40 Bent Mørup                   136030 Bane 5  H35-B
11:46 Kurt Hindkjær                485410 Bane 5  H21-B
11:50 Henning Bendtsen             407447 Bane 5  H35-B
11:54 Hans Jørgen Vad              485314 Bane 5  H21-B
10:23 Birgit Jørgensen             485321 Bane 6  D35-B
11:21 Stine T. Søndergaard         407572 Bane 6  D21-B
11:25 Vibeke Gottlieb              99032  Bane 6  D35-B
11:33 Jonna Jørgensen              90961  Bane 6  D21-B
11:35 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen    136320 Bane 7A H-12
11:57 Bjørn Hansen                 122449 Bane 7A H21-C
10:27 Tove Jessen                  122451 Bane 7B D21-C
10:35 Signe Mortensen              129706 Bane 7B D21-C
10:55 Elin Lyngsø                  122450 Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Lasse Fenger Vad             122453 Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Niels Christian Andersen     122452 Bane 8  Beg

Horsens OK

10:17 Niklas Ingwersen             407545 Bane 1  H-20
10:21 Mads Mikkelsen               114270 Bane 1  H35-
10:51 Carsten Lund                 407200 Bane 1  H35-
11:05 Carsten Thyssen                     Bane 1  H35-
11:39 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen     117952 Bane 1  H-20
12:07 Nicolaj Nielsen              129845 Bane 1  H21-
12:13 Rene Christensen                    Bane 1  H21-
10:18 Kim Taylor                          Bane 2A H45-
10:30 Jørgen Christoffersen               Bane 2A H45-
11:08 Finn Andersen                       Bane 2A H40-
11:12 Karsten Knudsen              406166 Bane 2A H45-
11:20 Ole Søgaard                  128569 Bane 2A H50-
11:40 Henrik Dagsberg              117950 Bane 2A H50-
11:52 Henning Hansen                      Bane 2A H50-
12:32 Torben Sørensen              406061 Bane 2A H50-
12:36 Per Mønster Jørgensen        409444 Bane 2A H40-
12:46 Karsten Stald                96045  Bane 2A H45-
10:01 Anne R. Boye-Møller                 Bane 2B D35-
10:07 Irene K. Mikkelsen           114275 Bane 2B D35-
10:11 Susanne Loft Thyssen                Bane 2B D35-
10:37 Sarah Naomi Thomsen          405561 Bane 2B D21-
10:41 Karina Boen Knudsen          121177 Bane 2B D21-
11:01 Camilla Søgaard              131184 Bane 2B D-20
11:15 Rikke Holm Jensen            129844 Bane 2B D35-
10:22 Karl Ditlevsen                      Bane 3A H60-
10:28 Finn Ingwersen               312759 Bane 3A H55-
10:44 Tage Baun                           Bane 3A H60-
10:50 Poul Erik Christensen               Bane 3A H55-
11:10 Peer Straarup                96051  Bane 3A H55-
11:16 Henning Vide Petersen        409447 Bane 3A H60-
11:20 Troels Jensen                129847 Bane 3A H60-
11:38 Henning Larsen               483047 Bane 3A H60-
11:44 Gunnar Gjermandsen                  Bane 3A H55-
11:54 Ole Mønster Jørgensen               Bane 3A H60-
12:04 Svend Erik Pedersen                 Bane 3A H55-
12:12 Jørn Egeberg                        Bane 3A H55-
12:30 Poul Larsen                         Bane 3A H55-
10:06 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         96054  Bane 3B D-16
10:10 Berit Harfot                 136356 Bane 3B D40-
10:22 Lene Kofoed Petersen         409445 Bane 3B D45-
10:34 Anne-Mette Gandrup                  Bane 3B D40-
10:56 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen      117951 Bane 3B D45-
11:08 Britta Ank Pedersen          96046  Bane 3B D45-
11:38 Jørgen Jensen                       Bane 4A H65-
12:04 Harvy Ilsøe                  409457 Bane 4A H65-
12:22 Jørgen Thyssen                      Bane 4A H65-
12:36 Finn Grynderup               136355 Bane 4A H65-
12:46 Jakob Ravn                          Bane 4A H65-
11:21 Elin  Holm Jensen            129846 Bane 4B D50-
11:25 Birgit Grynderup             136354 Bane 4B D50-
11:41 Erna Christensen                    Bane 4B D50-
12:01 Tove Straarup                96050  Bane 4B D50-
12:05 Trille Ditlevsen                    Bane 4B D50-
12:33 Susanne Baun                        Bane 4B D50-
12:37 Karen Mønster Jørgensen             Bane 4B D50-
12:47 Aase Thyssen                        Bane 4B D50-
10:00 Rasmus Harfot                121178 Bane 5  H-14
10:06 Allan Skouboe                       Bane 5  H21-B
10:08 Henning Mindstruplund               Bane 5  H35-B
10:22 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         123139 Bane 5  H-14
10:26 Silas Frederik Thomsen       117953 Bane 5  H-14
10:38 Hans Christian Christiansen         Bane 5  H-14
10:56 Knud Christensen                    Bane 5  H35-B
11:04 Michael Straube              406208 Bane 5  H35-B
11:08 Jens Pedersen                96047  Bane 5  H-20B
11:12 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen    409443 Bane 5  H-14
11:20 Henrik Koefoed Hansen               Bane 5  H21-B
10:05 Runa Iversen                        Bane 6  D21-B
10:51 Karen Sieg                          Bane 6  D35-B
10:59 Charlotte Purup-Nielsen             Bane 6  D35-B
11:11 Bjørg Gandrup                       Bane 6  D-14
11:39 Trine M. Christensen                Bane 6  D-20B
10:39 David Purup-Nielsen                 Bane 7A H-12
11:27 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen    409442 Bane 7A H-12
11:33 Morten Andersen                     Bane 7A H-12
12:01 Per Bork Christensen                Bane 7A H21-C
10:05 Lisa R. Boye Møller                 Bane 7B D-14B
10:09 Maria Boye-Møller                   Bane 7B D-12
10:17 Sohpia Stegmann Jensen              Bane 7B D-14B
10:51 Birte Poulsen                       Bane 7B D21-C
11:01 Grethe Boen Knudsen          121176 Bane 7B D21-C
11:09 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen             Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Ditlev Gandrup                      Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Oskar Wang Hansen                   Bane 8  H-12B
 Fri  Mikkel Holm Nielsen                 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Gitte M. Christensen                Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Anders Sønderby Sørensen            Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Henriette Christiansen              Bane 8  Beg

Karup OK

10:25 Stefan Jeppesen              489170 Bane 1  H21-
10:53 Christian Bertel Andersen    69698  Bane 1  H-20
11:07 Jan Nielsen                  69721  Bane 1  H35-
12:11 Søren Mikkelsen              98806  Bane 1  H35-
10:26 Gert Bertel                  85103  Bane 2A H40-
11:14 Benny Johansen               120724 Bane 2A H50-
11:16 Jan Lauge Kristensen         114260 Bane 2A H50-
11:58 Leo Jespersen                407574 Bane 2A H45-
12:14 Claus Madsen                 69700  Bane 2A H45-
10:31 Louise Jørgensen             94413  Bane 2B D21-
11:17 Camilla Bertel Andersen      98807  Bane 2B D-20
10:30 Erik Libak Hansen            69703  Bane 3A H60-
10:46 Ole Johnsen                  69704  Bane 3A H60-
10:56 Frode Harritz                69702  Bane 3A H55-
11:42 Gunnar Klaris                85057  Bane 3A H55-
12:24 Lars Ole Kopp                488262 Bane 3A H55-
11:28 Kirsten Andersen             69705  Bane 3B D45-
11:58 Thomas Jørgensen             488379 Bane 4A H65-
12:32 Ove Pedersen                 405684 Bane 4A H65-
12:15 Henny Christiansen           69706  Bane 4B D50-
12:21 Inger Johansen               407578 Bane 4B D50-
11:34 Bjarne Nyberg                128526 Bane 5  H35-B
12:08 Torben Ibsen                 69707  Bane 5  H35-B
11:15 Søren Damgaard Nielsen       69713  Bane 7A H-14B
11:23 Casper Bertel Andersen       69714  Bane 7A H-14B
12:09 Jesper Nyberg                128527 Bane 7A H-20C
10:31 Yvonne Glesner               69716  Bane 7B D21-C
10:59 Gunhild Pedersen             117955 Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Kasper Nyberg                69717  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Knud Christiansen            69719  Bane 8  Beg

Mariager Fjord OK

10:13 Søren Skovrider              95943  Bane 1  H21-
10:23 Lennart Rebsdorf             114271 Bane 1  H21-
11:03 Jonas Munthe                 95940  Bane 1  H-20
11:35 Christian Wolsing            124662 Bane 1  H-20
11:49 Lasse Grøn                   111952 Bane 1  H-20
10:06 Jørn Blom                    95927  Bane 2A H50-
10:10 Jens Christian Dalgaard      136366 Bane 2A H50-
10:14 Jens Christensen             134712 Bane 2A H40-
10:24 Lars Jensen                  136361 Bane 2A H50-
10:28 Henrik Bach                  95938  Bane 2A H40-
10:38 Allan Lauridsen              114252 Bane 2A H40-
10:52 Ole Jensen                   121089 Bane 2A H45-
11:10 Povl Hansen                  120723 Bane 2A H45-
11:38 Klaus Wolsing                95933  Bane 2A H45-
11:42 Keld Østergaard              95928  Bane 2A H50-
12:22 Ole Præstgaard               119206 Bane 2A H40-
12:34 Morten Thomassen             121086 Bane 2A H50-
10:21 Lajla Præstgaard             119205 Bane 2B D35-
10:45 Lisa Borchorst               95931  Bane 2B D-20
11:05 Mette Byskov                 119208 Bane 2B D21-
11:06 Poul Egander Grøn            95941  Bane 3A H55-
11:48 Søren Munthe                 95937  Bane 3A H55-
12:28 Helge Poulsen                95061  Bane 3A H55-
10:54 Anette Egander Grøn          95935  Bane 3B D45-
11:30 Bettina Gjedde               95920  Bane 3B D45-
12:26 Arne Pedersen                95919  Bane 4A H65-
11:29 Rigmor Schou                 95947  Bane 4B D50-
12:03 Hanne H. Poulsen             95057  Bane 4B D50-
12:09 Elizabeth Borchorst          95942  Bane 4B D50-
12:41 Ansa MacLassen               95918  Bane 4B D50-
11:02 Niels Jørgen Iversen         95060  Bane 5  H35-B
11:30 Thorkil Mølle                136358 Bane 5  H35-B
11:36 Poul Lading                  114256 Bane 5  H35-B
10:33 Anne Mette Hoffmann          121175 Bane 6  D21-B
10:43 Lone Mølle                   136357 Bane 6  D35-B
11:17 Inge Iversen                 95059  Bane 6  D35-B
11:45 Erik B. Nielsen              95923  Bane 7A H21-C
12:03 Emil Hansen                  95936  Bane 7A H-20C
10:21 Tove Møller                  121088 Bane 7B D-20C
11:03 Kirsten J. Nielsen           95944  Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Lasse Bach                   120615 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Kristina Præstgaard          119209 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Rebecca Helene Hoffmann      120618 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Isak Egander Grøn            136136 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Noah Tristan Hoffmann        114251 Bane 8  H-10

Nordvest OK

10:37 Christian Krogh              76509  Bane 1  H-20
11:01 Anders Brolev                131195 Bane 1  H21-
11:13 Jan Würtz Andersen           71600  Bane 1  H35-
11:55 Morten Schiøtt               131196 Bane 1  H35-
11:22 Bjarne Krogh                 76501  Bane 2A H50-
11:28 Ole Bernth Jensen            67875  Bane 2A H50-
11:34 Torben Karlshøj              88385  Bane 2A H45-
12:08 Kristian Edsen               108728 Bane 2A H40-
10:19 Susanne Karlshøj             88383  Bane 2B D35-
10:35 Mette Edsen                  71553  Bane 2B D35-
11:07 Lise Thode Jensen            131197 Bane 2B D21-
10:54 Leif Hansen                  67874  Bane 3A H60-
11:32 Hermann P. Jensen            76508  Bane 3A H55-
12:02 Henning Olesen               76503  Bane 3A H60-
10:26 Jane Thode Jensen            76507  Bane 3B D45-
10:52 Anette Bernth Hansen         71975  Bane 3B D45-
11:16 Lone Marianne Jensen         71609  Bane 3B D40-
12:02 Henning Jørgensen            71551  Bane 4A H65-
11:47 Anna Jørgensen               71605  Bane 4B D50-
12:17 Dagmar Tange                 71978  Bane 4B D50-
10:14 Troels Krogh                 71608  Bane 5  H-14
11:10 Anders Grøn                  76497  Bane 5  H35-B
11:42 Torben Iversen               105021 Bane 5  H21-B
10:25 Tove Marie Klemme            71979  Bane 6  D35-B
11:27 Gunver Grøn                  76496  Bane 6  D21-B
10:13 Signe Kobæk Edsen            76516  Bane 7B D-12
 Fri  Jens Kobæk Edsen             88675  Bane 8  H-10

NOTEAM

10:11 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 1  H-20
10:59 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 1  H-20
11:23 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 1  H-20
12:05 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 1  H-20
12:17 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 1  H-20
10:33 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 2B D-20
10:51 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 2B D-20
10:32 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3A H55-
11:04 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3A H55-
11:08 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3A H55-
11:40 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3A H55-
11:52 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3A H55-
12:26 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3A H55-
10:12 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3B D40-
10:18 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3B D40-
10:28 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3B D40-
10:36 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3B D40-
11:02 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3B D40-
11:24 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 3B D40-
11:34 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 4A H65-
11:46 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 4A H65-
12:00 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 4A H65-
12:16 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 4A H65-
12:34 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 4A H65-
12:44 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 4A H65-
11:27 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 4B D50-
12:19 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 4B D50-
12:43 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 4B D50-
10:17 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 6  D21-B
10:49 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 6  D21-B
11:01 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 6  D21-B
11:31 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 6  D21-B
11:37 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 6  D21-B
11:39 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7A H-20C
11:43 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7A H-20C
11:47 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7A H-20C
11:51 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7A H-20C
11:59 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7A H-20C
12:05 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7A H-20C
12:11 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7A H-20C
10:19 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7B D21-C
10:25 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7B D21-C
10:37 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7B D21-C
10:49 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7B D21-C
10:53 Startnr Ledig                       Bane 7B D21-C

Odense OK

12:06 Bjarne Christensen           98584  Bane 2A H50-
11:03 Signe Just Boe               124665 Bane 2B D21-
11:36 Claus Thomsen Boe            135947 Bane 3A H55-
12:08 Holger Mikkelsen             86723  Bane 3A H60-
11:22 Britt Hermanrud              90930  Bane 3B D45-
11:39 Annelise Just Boe            90933  Bane 4B D50-

OK Djurs

12:25 Thomas Ullner                489163 Bane 1  H35-
12:12 Kjeld Simonsen                      Bane 2A H50-
11:07 Conny Birch                  489164 Bane 6  D35-B

OK Esbjerg

10:00 Per Christensen              75021  Bane 3A H60-
11:19 Jytte Christensen            83106  Bane 4B D50-

OK Melfar

12:20 Arne Brage                   485216 Bane 3A H60-
11:20 Inger Andreasen              485218 Bane 3B D45-
12:13 Musse Brage                  485217 Bane 4B D50-

OK Pan Århus

11:33 Thomas Skouenborg            485291 Bane 1  H21-
12:01 Jan Scheel                          Bane 1  H21-
11:58 Hans Jørgen Simonsen                Bane 3A H60-
11:48 Alfred Bech                         Bane 4A H65-
11:54 Bent Nielsen                 485243 Bane 4A H65-
12:28 Aksel Pedersen                      Bane 4A H65-

OK Snab

12:21 Flemming Jørgensen           403574 Bane 1  H21-
11:28 Knud Jespersen               312735 Bane 5  H35-B
 Fri  Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen           Bane 8  Beg

OK Vendelboerne

10:01 Henrik Hviid                 97719  Bane 1  H35-
10:33 Allan Reiche                 117517 Bane 1  H21-
10:57 Sven Ove Thimm               96073  Bane 1  H35-
11:27 Kjeld Arildsen               97720  Bane 1  H35-
11:51 Kristian Qvistgaard          120607 Bane 1  H21-
10:42 Poul Henning Pedersen        97778  Bane 2A H40-
11:18 Søren Christensen            97787  Bane 2A H50-
11:46 Erik Pedersen                96068  Bane 2A H45-
12:00 Jacob Madsen                 97764  Bane 2A H45-
12:18 Henning Bak-Mikkelsen        97785  Bane 2A H50-
12:26 Henrik Ibsen                 123142 Bane 2A H50-
12:40 Ivar Aagaard-Hansen          97721  Bane 2A H40-
10:09 Åse Møl                      120608 Bane 2B D35-
10:43 Karin Wæhrens                96069  Bane 2B D35-
11:13 Kathrine S. Christensen      129734 Bane 2B D21-
10:48 Hans Ingemann Petersen       130159 Bane 3A H60-
10:52 Bent Skjoldborg              97707  Bane 3A H60-
11:30 Jan Petersen                 97786  Bane 3A H60-
12:18 Ole F. Thomsen               97704  Bane 3A H60-
10:24 Anna Marie Søborg            97726  Bane 3B D40-
10:40 Lene Bank Hansen             97725  Bane 3B D40-
11:04 Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen          97784  Bane 3B D45-
12:06 Aage Thomsen                 96036  Bane 4A H65-
12:14 Peter Arildsen               97800  Bane 4A H65-
12:38 Svend Brøns Petersen         96037  Bane 4A H65-
11:37 Gro Glans                    97706  Bane 4B D50-
11:51 Kirsten Thomsen              96035  Bane 4B D50-
12:29 Ellen Thomsen                97747  Bane 4B D50-
10:02 Aske Birkbak                 123141 Bane 5  H-14
10:10 Lucas Szkobel                123146 Bane 5  H-16B
10:32 Gustav Breindahl             97708  Bane 5  H-14
10:46 Dennis Reiche Andersen       129720 Bane 5  H21-B
10:54 Torben Breindahl             123150 Bane 5  H21-B
11:14 Mogens Christensen           129721 Bane 5  H35-B
11:32 Troels Bachmann              97745  Bane 5  H21-B
11:44 Jens B Christensen           123149 Bane 5  H35-B
11:56 Christian H. Jensen          123147 Bane 5  H-16B
12:00 Kaj Pedersen                 97722  Bane 5  H35-B
12:06 Steffen Christensen          129716 Bane 5  H21-B
12:10 Christian Lottrup            135944 Bane 5  H21-B
10:31 Mona Kraglund                128567 Bane 6  D35-B
10:47 Sanne Thomsen                97748  Bane 6  D35-B
11:05 Ann Bang                     128522 Bane 6  D35-B
11:13 Mette Reiche Sørensen        120609 Bane 6  D21-B
11:17 Mathias Bak-Mikkelsen        97744  Bane 7A H-14B
11:49 Michael Olsen                134107 Bane 7A H21-C
11:55 Anders Uhrbrand              129724 Bane 7A H21-C
10:23 Sophie Bak-Mikkelsen         97705  Bane 7B D-20C
10:45 Ella Kristensen              123143 Bane 7B D21-C
11:05 Kirsten Søborg               97727  Bane 7B D-20C
 Fri  Jeanne Holst Bang            129718 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Sisse Holst Bang             129719 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Louise H. Jensen             134106 Bane 8  D-12B
 Fri  Emma Hviid                   97788  Bane 8  D-12B
 Fri  Freja Birkbak                131162 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Mona Lyngby                  97774  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Emilie Arildsen              97802  Bane 8  D-12B

Randers OK

10:05 Thorkild Jensen              405708 Bane 1  H21-
10:49 Søren Lund Pedersen                 Bane 1  H21-
11:37 Finn Søndergaard             405191 Bane 1  H35-
10:08 Henrik Valentinsen                  Bane 2A H45-
10:36 Henrik Møller-Nielsen               Bane 2A H40-
10:48 Kaj Jansson                  101321 Bane 2A H50-
11:50 Franz Thomsen                405650 Bane 2A H45-
10:53 Mie Lillethorup                     Bane 2B D21-
11:12 Carl Malling                 483044 Bane 3A H55-
11:46 Bent Fenger Jensen                  Bane 3A H55-
12:10 Gert Kristensen              120645 Bane 3A H55-
10:02 Anette Grønbech Jensen              Bane 3B D40-
10:58 Solveig Topp                 120634 Bane 3B D45-
11:56 Kristian Nielsen             408606 Bane 4A H65-
12:42 Nils Jansson                 474745 Bane 4A H65-
11:06 Kim Topp                     120630 Bane 5  H35-B
12:04 Åge Lillethorup              120633 Bane 5  H35-B
10:03 Anne Topp                           Bane 6  D-14
10:55 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen          Bane 6  D35-B
11:15 Anne Møller-Nielsen                 Bane 6  D35-B
11:25 Martin Møller-Nielsen               Bane 7A H-12
11:37 Jeppe Lillethorup                   Bane 7A H-14B
11:53 Anker Møller                 408608 Bane 7A H-20C
10:33 Henny Bidstrup Møller        122195 Bane 7B D21-C
10:43 Anni Pedersen                       Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Malene Møller-Nielsen               Bane 8  D-12B
 Fri  Mette Grønbech Jensen               Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Laurits Bidstrup Møller      407663 Bane 8  H-10

Silkeborg OK

11:21 Peter Sinding Poulsen        408889 Bane 1  H35-
12:19 Mogens Hagner                118077 Bane 1  H35-
10:49 Anette Bagger Sørensen       118076 Bane 2B D35-
10:04 Christian Bagger Hagner      116781 Bane 5  H-14
10:01 Clara Bagger Hagner          129709 Bane 7B D-12
 Fri  Andreas Bagger Hagner               Bane 8  H-10

Skive AMOK

10:12 Kaj Skov                     99330  Bane 2A H50-
12:16 Niels Filtenborg             98750  Bane 3A H55-
12:08 Orla Brydsø                  99075  Bane 4A H65-
12:18 Thomas Schrøder                     Bane 4A H65-
11:00 Peder Smedemark                     Bane 5  H35-B
10:41 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø       114694 Bane 6  D35-B
10:11 Nina Skov                    108465 Bane 7B D-12
10:57 Asta M. Skov                 114272 Bane 7B D21-C

St. Binderup OK

10:43 Christian Holm Hansen        129246 Bane 1  H21-
11:25 Lasse Korsbæk                129240 Bane 1  H21-
12:23 Palle Korsbæk                129291 Bane 1  H21-
10:32 Per Korsbæk                  116792 Bane 2A H50-
11:30 John Dalsgaard Sørensen      129244 Bane 2A H50-
11:48 Peter Somerset               116795 Bane 2A H40-
12:16 Michael Rolighed             129242 Bane 2A H40-
12:23 Louise Friis Hansen          101364 Bane 2B D21-
10:20 Orla Kastrup Kristensen      136576 Bane 3A H55-
10:36 Karl Johan Clemmensen        129237 Bane 3A H55-
11:22 Frode Mogensen               116790 Bane 3A H55-
12:06 Lars Bjørn                   116794 Bane 3A H60-
10:50 Karen Somerset               129290 Bane 3B D45-
11:18 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen        136574 Bane 3B D45-
12:24 Vagn Lidegaard               129245 Bane 4A H65-
10:55 Dorte Friis                  129289 Bane 4B D50-
11:45 Edith Vindelev               129247 Bane 4B D50-
10:18 Henrik Toft Larsen           116793 Bane 5  H-14
10:24 Christian Toft Larsen        116796 Bane 5  H-16B
11:16 Poul Erik Laustsen           136570 Bane 5  H35-B
11:22 Anders Kyllingsbæk           116797 Bane 5  H35-B
11:52 Bent Larsen                  136571 Bane 5  H35-B
11:23 Susanne Fuglsang             136575 Bane 6  D35-B
11:13 Toby Greve Somerset          116789 Bane 7A H-14B
10:41 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen        129298 Bane 7B D21-C
11:07 Lene Larsen                  136572 Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Christina Toft Larsen        136573 Bane 8  D-12B
 Fri  Emily Greve Somerset         129296 Bane 8  D-10

Viborg OK

10:15 Morten Nikkel Andersen              Bane 1  H-20
10:29 Mikkel B. Skovsgaard                Bane 1  H-20
10:47 Sune Salicath                       Bane 1  H21-
11:31 Jeppe Iversen                408274 Bane 1  H21-
11:53 Rasmus Bøtker Laursen        99064  Bane 1  H-20
12:15 Jakob Friis Gade             90395  Bane 1  H21-
12:27 Martin Webb Kristensen              Bane 1  H21-
10:50 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        122503 Bane 2A H45-
11:00 Michael Dickenson            489165 Bane 2A H50-
11:06 Keld Gade                    485225 Bane 2A H50-
11:32 Kjeld Tidemand               134111 Bane 2A H45-
11:44 Johnnie Bøtker Laursen       99063  Bane 2A H40-
12:24 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen      139206 Bane 2A H40-
12:38 Stig Barrett                 129704 Bane 2A H45-
10:03 Lene Stick Nielsen           109166 Bane 2B D35-
10:15 Inger Würtz Jensen           120604 Bane 2B D21-
10:25 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen        Bane 2B D21-
10:59 Maria Friis Gade             114269 Bane 2B D21-
11:09 Julie Bøtker Laursen         124534 Bane 2B D-20
10:24 Arne Moe-Jensen              134710 Bane 3A H55-
10:42 Søren Elkjær                 135943 Bane 3A H60-
11:02 Jørgen Jørgensen             90390  Bane 3A H55-
11:26 Leif Egholm Pedersen         403821 Bane 3A H55-
11:56 Steen Frandsen               124536 Bane 3A H55-
10:20 Thora Damsgaard                     Bane 3B D40-
10:32 Helle Nikkel                 129703 Bane 3B D40-
11:00 Lene Bejer Damgaard          408562 Bane 3B D40-
11:14 Anna Halborg-Madsen          134113 Bane 3B D45-
11:32 Birgitte Bach                122502 Bane 3B D45-
12:08 Grethe Anæus                 485227 Bane 3B D45-
10:14 Børge Kronborg               90625  Bane 4A H65-
11:36 Finn Faxner                  480579 Bane 4A H65-
11:42 Christian Als                407441 Bane 4A H65-
12:20 Jens Blæsbjerg               485247 Bane 4A H65-
11:31 Carol Iddles                 483118 Bane 4B D50-
12:25 Pia Gade                     409459 Bane 4B D50-
12:31 Mette Dam                    407188 Bane 4B D50-
10:28 Søren H. Thomassen                  Bane 5  H-14
10:50 Hartvig Mathiasen            123136 Bane 5  H35-B
11:24 Kjeld Thomassen                     Bane 5  H35-B
11:48 John Ullits                         Bane 5  H35-B
11:58 Jens Petersen                       Bane 5  H35-B
10:29 Charlotte Sinkbæk Schow             Bane 6  D21-B
10:37 Grethe Jørgensen             90397  Bane 6  D35-B
10:45 Louise Kolind                       Bane 6  D21-B
10:53 Birgitte Jørgensen           123137 Bane 6  D35-B
10:57 Lisbeth Etzerodt             485232 Bane 6  D35-B
11:09 Hanne Korup                         Bane 6  D35-B
11:19 Rasmus Petersen                     Bane 7A H-12
12:07 Hans Chr. Sønderriis         485244 Bane 7A H21-C
10:03 Signe Korup                         Bane 7B D-14B
10:47 Susanne H. Thomassen                Bane 7B D21-C
11:29 Lena Lundorff                131160 Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Jonas Bech Pedersen          120973 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Rasmus Andersen                     Bane 8  Beg

Aalborg OK

10:09 Lajos Török                         Bane 1  H21-
10:19 Brian Aagaard Christiansen   123027 Bane 1  H21-
10:39 Søren Flytkjær               114753 Bane 1  H35-
10:45 Jeppe Grue                   123002 Bane 1  H35-
11:11 Bjarke Boserup               130162 Bane 1  H-20
11:15 Claus Bobach                 63889  Bane 1  H21-
11:19 Mikkel Johansen              109158 Bane 1  H-20
11:43 Rene Korsgaard Brund         129331 Bane 1  H21-
11:47 Jørgen Schnack               123008 Bane 1  H35-
11:59 Mogens B. Nielsen                   Bane 1  H21-
12:03 Michael Fischer              123020 Bane 1  H35-
10:16 Walther Rahbek               123003 Bane 2A H45-
10:40 Claus S. Pedersen            114729 Bane 2A H40-
10:58 Jørgen Bruun                        Bane 2A H50-
11:04 Torben Kragh                 61962  Bane 2A H45-
11:26 Bo L. Andersen               114731 Bane 2A H45-
11:36 Søren Bak                    138794 Bane 2A H45-
11:54 Jan Møller                   485100 Bane 2A H45-
12:10 Søren Theilgaard             139125 Bane 2A H40-
10:13 Kirsten Bobach               66339  Bane 2B D35-
10:29 Linnea S. Udholm             114727 Bane 2B D-20
10:47 Anna Bobach                  127769 Bane 2B D21-
10:38 Bent Nielsen                        Bane 3A H55-
10:58 Poul Bobach                  127768 Bane 3A H60-
11:18 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     109161 Bane 3A H60-
11:28 Petter Næss                  123009 Bane 3A H55-
11:50 Ulf Mogensen                 123024 Bane 3A H55-
10:00 Marie Beukel Bak             136685 Bane 3B D-16
10:04 Trine F Theilgaard                  Bane 3B D-16
10:38 Dorte Filskov                139127 Bane 3B D45-
11:26 Tina Udholm                  114728 Bane 3B D40-
11:40 Kai Ø. Laursen               124538 Bane 4A H65-
11:52 Erling G. Jensen             139135 Bane 4A H65-
11:55 Lilian Netteberg             123018 Bane 4B D50-
12:07 Winni Jørgensen              139132 Bane 4B D50-
12:11 Sinne Udholm                 109162 Bane 4B D50-
12:45 Edith Sørensen               139139 Bane 4B D50-
10:36 Emil S. Kristensen                  Bane 5  H-14
10:40 Rasmus Lib. Bruun            114738 Bane 5  H-16B
10:44 Flemming Bindner             134112 Bane 5  H35-B
10:48 Bjarne Nielsen               123005 Bane 5  H35-B
11:18 Andreas Popp                        Bane 5  H21-B
11:26 Søren Nielsen                114890 Bane 5  H21-B
11:38 Anders Moen Flytkjær         114755 Bane 5  H21-B
10:01 Marie-Louise Møller          61990  Bane 6  D-14
10:09 Nanna F Theilgaard           139126 Bane 6  D-14
10:13 Lene Vindum                  114754 Bane 6  D35-B
10:19 Inge Mogensen                129708 Bane 6  D35-B
11:03 Dorte Jenny Bak              134420 Bane 6  D35-B
11:19 Dorte Bruun                  114737 Bane 6  D35-B
11:29 Marianne Laursen             123015 Bane 6  D35-B
11:35 Jane Larsen                         Bane 6  D35-B
12:09 Jannie Schmidt                      Bane 6  D21-B
11:21 Christian Møller             62004  Bane 7A H-12
10:07 Anne Beukel Bak              123014 Bane 7B D-12
10:15 Benedikte Vindum Larsen      114756 Bane 7B D-12
10:29 Bente Møller Nielsen         33691  Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Cecilie S. Udholm            123001 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Elisabeth Vindum Larsen      123013 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Ditte F Theilgaard           123026 Bane 8  Beg

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

10:07 Kristoffer Andersen          95899  Bane 1  H21-
10:27 Henrik Andersen              401374 Bane 1  H35-
10:31 Thomas Kokholm               401443 Bane 1  H21-
10:41 Anders Tversted              406287 Bane 1  H35-
11:17 Henning G. Jensen            401382 Bane 1  H35-
11:57 Sune Dupont                  95900  Bane 1  H21-
10:02 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           483325 Bane 2A H-16
10:20 Frank Dabelstein             483179 Bane 2A H40-
10:44 Vagn Pedersen                94845  Bane 2A H45-
10:56 Ole Gjøderum                 401803 Bane 2A H50-
11:56 Per Clemensen                488388 Bane 2A H45-
12:04 Erik Søgaard                 483053 Bane 2A H45-
12:20 Anders Edsen                 401460 Bane 2A H40-
12:30 Kim Poulsen                  407446 Bane 2A H40-
12:42 Allan Hougaard               407445 Bane 2A H40-
10:05 Lone Dybdal                  409465 Bane 2B D35-
10:17 Marie Dybdal                 402203 Bane 2B D-20
10:23 Mette Kokholm                483308 Bane 2B D35-
10:39 Hanne Gylling                94850  Bane 2B D35-
11:11 Ingrid Søgaard               483187 Bane 2B D-20
10:34 Ole Jørgensen                483321 Bane 3A H60-
11:14 Keld Abrahamsen              402217 Bane 3A H55-
11:34 Chris Krogh                  401872 Bane 3A H55-
12:14 Olaf Christensen             483319 Bane 3A H55-
10:08 Louise Marie Frandsen        94846  Bane 3B D-16
10:16 Birgitte Halle               483323 Bane 3B D45-
10:30 Gitte Frandsen               94847  Bane 3B D40-
10:44 Helle Svenningsen            401662 Bane 3B D40-
11:10 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen          483324 Bane 3B D45-
11:44 Per Rønnau                   483313 Bane 4A H65-
11:50 Uffe Edsen                   94849  Bane 4A H65-
12:10 Evald Laustsen               483309 Bane 4A H65-
11:23 Birthe Worm                  483183 Bane 4B D50-
11:35 Birgit Rasmussen             483184 Bane 4B D50-
11:53 Ellen Laustsen               483310 Bane 4B D50-
11:57 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen        483318 Bane 4B D50-
12:27 Tove Rønnau                  483188 Bane 4B D50-
12:35 Birte Sivebæk                483052 Bane 4B D50-
12:39 Lone Christensen             483320 Bane 4B D50-
10:16 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      401926 Bane 5  H-14
10:20 Magnus Frandsen              94848  Bane 5  H-14
10:30 Andreas Bødker               407217 Bane 5  H-14
10:34 Jonas Søby Pedersen          408566 Bane 5  H-14
10:07 Inge Kølbæk Bonne            94851  Bane 6  D35-B
10:11 Anette Rørbæk                       Bane 6  D35-B
10:15 Randi Jensen                 95896  Bane 6  D35-B
10:21 Karen Hulgaard               94852  Bane 6  D35-B
10:27 Lone Bech Jensen             94853  Bane 6  D35-B
10:39 Gerda Henriksen                     Bane 6  D35-B
11:31 Marius Gjøderum-Svenningsen  409101 Bane 7A H-12
11:41 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      407443 Bane 7A H-12
 Fri  Astrid Gylling Hougaard      95895  Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Signe Kølbæk Bonne           95894  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Andreas Frandsen             94854  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Lea Kokholm                  95893  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Karen Abildgård Poulsen      95892  Bane 8  Beg
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: Rold Skov OK