Bane Startliste, Nordkreds slutrunde og B-løb
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 9180m., 22p.

10:01 Henrik Hviid                 97719  OK Vendelboerne          H35-
10:03 Kristian Vad                 485315 Herning Orienteringsklub H-20
10:05 Thorkild Jensen              405708 Randers OK               H21-
10:07 Kristoffer Andersen          95899  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-
10:09 Lajos Török                         Aalborg OK               H21-
10:11 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20
10:13 Søren Skovrider              95943  Mariager Fjord OK        H21-
10:15 Morten Nikkel Andersen              Viborg OK                H-20
10:17 Niklas Ingwersen             407545 Horsens OK               H-20
10:19 Brian Aagaard Christiansen   123027 Aalborg OK               H21-
10:21 Mads Mikkelsen               114270 Horsens OK               H35-
10:23 Lennart Rebsdorf             114271 Mariager Fjord OK        H21-
10:25 Stefan Jeppesen              489170 Karup OK                 H21-
10:27 Henrik Andersen              401374 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-
10:29 Mikkel B. Skovsgaard                Viborg OK                H-20
10:31 Thomas Kokholm               401443 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-
10:33 Allan Reiche                 117517 OK Vendelboerne          H21-
10:35 Kenn Kristensen              485323 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-
10:37 Christian Krogh              76509  Nordvest OK              H-20
10:39 Søren Flytkjær               114753 Aalborg OK               H35-
10:41 Anders Tversted              406287 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-
10:43 Christian Holm Hansen        129246 St. Binderup OK          H21-
10:45 Jeppe Grue                   123002 Aalborg OK               H35-
10:47 Sune Salicath                       Viborg OK                H21-
10:49 Søren Lund Pedersen                 Randers OK               H21-
10:51 Carsten Lund                 407200 Horsens OK               H35-
10:53 Christian Bertel Andersen    69698  Karup OK                 H-20
10:55 Kim Hyldgaard                122424 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-
10:57 Sven Ove Thimm               96073  OK Vendelboerne          H35-
10:59 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20
11:01 Anders Brolev                131195 Nordvest OK              H21-
11:03 Jonas Munthe                 95940  Mariager Fjord OK        H-20
11:05 Carsten Thyssen                     Horsens OK               H35-
11:07 Jan Nielsen                  69721  Karup OK                 H35-
11:09 Jens Peder Jørgensen         90949  Herning Orienteringsklub H21-
11:11 Bjarke Boserup               130162 Aalborg OK               H-20
11:13 Jan Würtz Andersen           71600  Nordvest OK              H35-
11:15 Claus Bobach                 63889  Aalborg OK               H21-
11:17 Henning G. Jensen            401382 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-
11:19 Mikkel Johansen              109158 Aalborg OK               H-20
11:21 Peter Sinding Poulsen        408889 Silkeborg OK             H35-
11:23 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20
11:25 Lasse Korsbæk                129240 St. Binderup OK          H21-
11:27 Kjeld Arildsen               97720  OK Vendelboerne          H35-
11:29 Chr. Peter MacLassen         61963  AKIF                     H21-
11:31 Jeppe Iversen                408274 Viborg OK                H21-
11:33 Thomas Skouenborg            485291 OK Pan Århus             H21-
11:35 Christian Wolsing            124662 Mariager Fjord OK        H-20
11:37 Finn Søndergaard             405191 Randers OK               H35-
11:39 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen     117952 Horsens OK               H-20
11:41 Morten Ibsen                 407548 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-
11:43 Rene Korsgaard Brund         129331 Aalborg OK               H21-
11:45 Johan MacLassen              61956  AKIF                     H21-
11:47 Jørgen Schnack               123008 Aalborg OK               H35-
11:49 Lasse Grøn                   111952 Mariager Fjord OK        H-20
11:51 Kristian Qvistgaard          120607 OK Vendelboerne          H21-
11:53 Rasmus Bøtker Laursen        99064  Viborg OK                H-20
11:55 Morten Schiøtt               131196 Nordvest OK              H35-
11:57 Sune Dupont                  95900  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-
11:59 Mogens B. Nielsen                   Aalborg OK               H21-
12:01 Jan Scheel                          OK Pan Århus             H21-
12:03 Michael Fischer              123020 Aalborg OK               H35-
12:05 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20
12:07 Nicolaj Nielsen              129845 Horsens OK               H21-
12:09 Mark Mikkelsen               90951  Herning Orienteringsklub H-20
12:11 Søren Mikkelsen              98806  Karup OK                 H35-
12:13 Rene Christensen                    Horsens OK               H21-
12:15 Jakob Friis Gade             90395  Viborg OK                H21-
12:17 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20
12:19 Mogens Hagner                118077 Silkeborg OK             H35-
12:21 Flemming Jørgensen           403574 OK Snab                  H21-
12:23 Palle Korsbæk                129291 St. Binderup OK          H21-
12:25 Thomas Ullner                489163 OK Djurs                 H35-
12:27 Martin Webb Kristensen              Viborg OK                H21-

Bane 2A, 7130m., 19p.

10:00 Christian Mørup              90966  Herning Orienteringsklub H-16
10:02 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           483325 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-16
10:04 Christian Pedersen           122425 Herning Orienteringsklub H-16
10:06 Jørn Blom                    95927  Mariager Fjord OK        H50-
10:08 Henrik Valentinsen                  Randers OK               H45-
10:10 Jens Christian Dalgaard      136366 Mariager Fjord OK        H50-
10:12 Kaj Skov                     99330  Skive AMOK               H50-
10:14 Jens Christensen             134712 Mariager Fjord OK        H40-
10:16 Walther Rahbek               123003 Aalborg OK               H45-
10:18 Kim Taylor                          Horsens OK               H45-
10:20 Frank Dabelstein             483179 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-
10:22 Andreas Skov                 485131 Herning Orienteringsklub H45-
10:24 Lars Jensen                  136361 Mariager Fjord OK        H50-
10:26 Gert Bertel                  85103  Karup OK                 H40-
10:28 Henrik Bach                  95938  Mariager Fjord OK        H40-
10:30 Jørgen Christoffersen               Horsens OK               H45-
10:32 Per Korsbæk                  116792 St. Binderup OK          H50-
10:34 Thomas Lindschouw            86559  Herning Orienteringsklub H40-
10:36 Henrik Møller-Nielsen               Randers OK               H40-
10:38 Allan Lauridsen              114252 Mariager Fjord OK        H40-
10:40 Claus S. Pedersen            114729 Aalborg OK               H40-
10:42 Poul Henning Pedersen        97778  OK Vendelboerne          H40-
10:44 Vagn Pedersen                94845  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-
10:46 Kim Gottlieb                 99030  Herning Orienteringsklub H50-
10:48 Kaj Jansson                  101321 Randers OK               H50-
10:50 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        122503 Viborg OK                H45-
10:52 Ole Jensen                   121089 Mariager Fjord OK        H45-
10:54 Karsten Kristiansen          485322 Herning Orienteringsklub H40-
10:56 Ole Gjøderum                 401803 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H50-
10:58 Jørgen Bruun                        Aalborg OK               H50-
11:00 Michael Dickenson            489165 Viborg OK                H50-
11:02 Leif Rønn Olsen              88928  Herning Orienteringsklub H45-
11:04 Torben Kragh                 61962  Aalborg OK               H45-
11:06 Keld Gade                    485225 Viborg OK                H50-
11:08 Finn Andersen                       Horsens OK               H40-
11:10 Povl Hansen                  120723 Mariager Fjord OK        H45-
11:12 Karsten Knudsen              406166 Horsens OK               H45-
11:14 Benny Johansen               120724 Karup OK                 H50-
11:16 Jan Lauge Kristensen         114260 Karup OK                 H50-
11:18 Søren Christensen            97787  OK Vendelboerne          H50-
11:20 Ole Søgaard                  128569 Horsens OK               H50-
11:22 Bjarne Krogh                 76501  Nordvest OK              H50-
11:24 Mogens Hald                  99029  Herning Orienteringsklub H50-
11:26 Bo L. Andersen               114731 Aalborg OK               H45-
11:28 Ole Bernth Jensen            67875  Nordvest OK              H50-
11:30 John Dalsgaard Sørensen      129244 St. Binderup OK          H50-
11:32 Kjeld Tidemand               134111 Viborg OK                H45-
11:34 Torben Karlshøj              88385  Nordvest OK              H45-
11:36 Søren Bak                    138794 Aalborg OK               H45-
11:38 Klaus Wolsing                95933  Mariager Fjord OK        H45-
11:40 Henrik Dagsberg              117950 Horsens OK               H50-
11:42 Keld Østergaard              95928  Mariager Fjord OK        H50-
11:44 Johnnie Bøtker Laursen       99063  Viborg OK                H40-
11:46 Erik Pedersen                96068  OK Vendelboerne          H45-
11:48 Peter Somerset               116795 St. Binderup OK          H40-
11:50 Franz Thomsen                405650 Randers OK               H45-
11:52 Henning Hansen                      Horsens OK               H50-
11:54 Jan Møller                   485100 Aalborg OK               H45-
11:56 Per Clemensen                488388 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-
11:58 Leo Jespersen                407574 Karup OK                 H45-
12:00 Jacob Madsen                 97764  OK Vendelboerne          H45-
12:02 Ole Jacobsen                 122560 Herning Orienteringsklub H40-
12:04 Erik Søgaard                 483053 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-
12:06 Bjarne Christensen           98584  Odense OK                H50-
12:08 Kristian Edsen               108728 Nordvest OK              H40-
12:10 Søren Theilgaard             139125 Aalborg OK               H40-
12:12 Kjeld Simonsen                      OK Djurs                 H50-
12:14 Claus Madsen                 69700  Karup OK                 H45-
12:16 Michael Rolighed             129242 St. Binderup OK          H40-
12:18 Henning Bak-Mikkelsen        97785  OK Vendelboerne          H50-
12:20 Anders Edsen                 401460 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-
12:22 Ole Præstgaard               119206 Mariager Fjord OK        H40-
12:24 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen      139206 Viborg OK                H40-
12:26 Henrik Ibsen                 123142 OK Vendelboerne          H50-
12:28 Søren Søgaard Nielsen        485316 Herning Orienteringsklub H45-
12:30 Kim Poulsen                  407446 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-
12:32 Torben Sørensen              406061 Horsens OK               H50-
12:34 Morten Thomassen             121086 Mariager Fjord OK        H50-
12:36 Per Mønster Jørgensen        409444 Horsens OK               H40-
12:38 Stig Barrett                 129704 Viborg OK                H45-
12:40 Ivar Aagaard-Hansen          97721  OK Vendelboerne          H40-
12:42 Allan Hougaard               407445 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-
12:44 Ole Andersen                 407442 Herning Orienteringsklub H50-
12:46 Karsten Stald                96045  Horsens OK               H45-

Bane 2B, 6930m., 15p.

10:01 Anne R. Boye-Møller                 Horsens OK               D35-
10:03 Lene Stick Nielsen           109166 Viborg OK                D35-
10:05 Lone Dybdal                  409465 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-
10:07 Irene K. Mikkelsen           114275 Horsens OK               D35-
10:09 Åse Møl                      120608 OK Vendelboerne          D35-
10:11 Susanne Loft Thyssen                Horsens OK               D35-
10:13 Kirsten Bobach               66339  Aalborg OK               D35-
10:15 Inger Würtz Jensen           120604 Viborg OK                D21-
10:17 Marie Dybdal                 402203 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-20
10:19 Susanne Karlshøj             88383  Nordvest OK              D35-
10:21 Lajla Præstgaard             119205 Mariager Fjord OK        D35-
10:23 Mette Kokholm                483308 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-
10:25 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen        Viborg OK                D21-
10:27 Lucia Aagaard                485312 Herning Orienteringsklub D35-
10:29 Linnea S. Udholm             114727 Aalborg OK               D-20
10:31 Louise Jørgensen             94413  Karup OK                 D21-
10:33 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D-20
10:35 Mette Edsen                  71553  Nordvest OK              D35-
10:37 Sarah Naomi Thomsen          405561 Horsens OK               D21-
10:39 Hanne Gylling                94850  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-
10:41 Karina Boen Knudsen          121177 Horsens OK               D21-
10:43 Karin Wæhrens                96069  OK Vendelboerne          D35-
10:45 Lisa Borchorst               95931  Mariager Fjord OK        D-20
10:47 Anna Bobach                  127769 Aalborg OK               D21-
10:49 Anette Bagger Sørensen       118076 Silkeborg OK             D35-
10:51 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D-20
10:53 Mie Lillethorup                     Randers OK               D21-
10:57 Susanne Kristensen           90950  Herning Orienteringsklub D21-
10:59 Maria Friis Gade             114269 Viborg OK                D21-
11:01 Camilla Søgaard              131184 Horsens OK               D-20
11:03 Signe Just Boe               124665 Odense OK                D21-
11:05 Mette Byskov                 119208 Mariager Fjord OK        D21-
11:07 Lise Thode Jensen            131197 Nordvest OK              D21-
11:09 Julie Bøtker Laursen         124534 Viborg OK                D-20
11:11 Ingrid Søgaard               483187 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-20
11:13 Kathrine S. Christensen      129734 OK Vendelboerne          D21-
11:15 Rikke Holm Jensen            129844 Horsens OK               D35-
11:17 Camilla Bertel Andersen      98807  Karup OK                 D-20
12:23 Louise Friis Hansen          101364 St. Binderup OK          D21-

Bane 3A, 5670m., 12p.

10:00 Per Christensen              75021  OK Esbjerg               H60-
10:20 Orla Kastrup Kristensen      136576 St. Binderup OK          H55-
10:22 Karl Ditlevsen                      Horsens OK               H60-
10:24 Arne Moe-Jensen              134710 Viborg OK                H55-
10:26 Frants Nielsen               485308 Herning Orienteringsklub H60-
10:28 Finn Ingwersen               312759 Horsens OK               H55-
10:30 Erik Libak Hansen            69703  Karup OK                 H60-
10:32 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H55-
10:34 Ole Jørgensen                483321 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-
10:36 Karl Johan Clemmensen        129237 St. Binderup OK          H55-
10:38 Bent Nielsen                        Aalborg OK               H55-
10:40 Jens Jørgen Jensen           90945  Herning Orienteringsklub H55-
10:42 Søren Elkjær                 135943 Viborg OK                H60-
10:44 Tage Baun                           Horsens OK               H60-
10:46 Ole Johnsen                  69704  Karup OK                 H60-
10:48 Hans Ingemann Petersen       130159 OK Vendelboerne          H60-
10:50 Poul Erik Christensen               Horsens OK               H55-
10:52 Bent Skjoldborg              97707  OK Vendelboerne          H60-
10:54 Leif Hansen                  67874  Nordvest OK              H60-
10:56 Frode Harritz                69702  Karup OK                 H55-
10:58 Poul Bobach                  127768 Aalborg OK               H60-
11:00 Torben Isen                  485304 Herning Orienteringsklub H55-
11:02 Jørgen Jørgensen             90390  Viborg OK                H55-
11:04 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H55-
11:06 Poul Egander Grøn            95941  Mariager Fjord OK        H55-
11:08 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H55-
11:10 Peer Straarup                96051  Horsens OK               H55-
11:12 Carl Malling                 483044 Randers OK               H55-
11:14 Keld Abrahamsen              402217 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H55-
11:16 Henning Vide Petersen        409447 Horsens OK               H60-
11:18 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     109161 Aalborg OK               H60-
11:20 Troels Jensen                129847 Horsens OK               H60-
11:22 Frode Mogensen               116790 St. Binderup OK          H55-
11:24 Frede Rasmussen              485324 Herning Orienteringsklub H55-
11:26 Leif Egholm Pedersen         403821 Viborg OK                H55-
11:28 Petter Næss                  123009 Aalborg OK               H55-
11:30 Jan Petersen                 97786  OK Vendelboerne          H60-
11:32 Hermann P. Jensen            76508  Nordvest OK              H55-
11:34 Chris Krogh                  401872 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H55-
11:36 Claus Thomsen Boe            135947 Odense OK                H55-
11:38 Henning Larsen               483047 Horsens OK               H60-
11:40 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H55-
11:42 Gunnar Klaris                85057  Karup OK                 H55-
11:44 Gunnar Gjermandsen                  Horsens OK               H55-
11:46 Bent Fenger Jensen                  Randers OK               H55-
11:48 Søren Munthe                 95937  Mariager Fjord OK        H55-
11:50 Ulf Mogensen                 123024 Aalborg OK               H55-
11:52 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H55-
11:54 Ole Mønster Jørgensen               Horsens OK               H60-
11:56 Steen Frandsen               124536 Viborg OK                H55-
11:58 Hans Jørgen Simonsen                OK Pan Århus             H60-
12:02 Henning Olesen               76503  Nordvest OK              H60-
12:04 Svend Erik Pedersen                 Horsens OK               H55-
12:06 Lars Bjørn                   116794 St. Binderup OK          H60-
12:08 Holger Mikkelsen             86723  Odense OK                H60-
12:10 Gert Kristensen              120645 Randers OK               H55-
12:12 Jørn Egeberg                        Horsens OK               H55-
12:14 Olaf Christensen             483319 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H55-
12:16 Niels Filtenborg             98750  Skive AMOK               H55-
12:18 Ole F. Thomsen               97704  OK Vendelboerne          H60-
12:20 Arne Brage                   485216 OK Melfar                H60-
12:22 Kaj Kaspersen                485313 Herning Orienteringsklub H55-
12:24 Lars Ole Kopp                488262 Karup OK                 H55-
12:26 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H55-
12:28 Helge Poulsen                95061  Mariager Fjord OK        H55-
12:30 Poul Larsen                         Horsens OK               H55-

Bane 3B, 5520m., 13p.

10:00 Marie Beukel Bak             136685 Aalborg OK               D-16
10:02 Anette Grønbech Jensen              Randers OK               D40-
10:04 Trine F Theilgaard                  Aalborg OK               D-16
10:06 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         96054  Horsens OK               D-16
10:08 Louise Marie Frandsen        94846  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-16
10:10 Berit Harfot                 136356 Horsens OK               D40-
10:12 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D40-
10:16 Birgitte Halle               483323 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-
10:18 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D40-
10:20 Thora Damsgaard                     Viborg OK                D40-
10:22 Lene Kofoed Petersen         409445 Horsens OK               D45-
10:24 Anna Marie Søborg            97726  OK Vendelboerne          D40-
10:26 Jane Thode Jensen            76507  Nordvest OK              D45-
10:28 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D40-
10:30 Gitte Frandsen               94847  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D40-
10:32 Helle Nikkel                 129703 Viborg OK                D40-
10:34 Anne-Mette Gandrup                  Horsens OK               D40-
10:36 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D40-
10:38 Dorte Filskov                139127 Aalborg OK               D45-
10:40 Lene Bank Hansen             97725  OK Vendelboerne          D40-
10:42 Gitte Isen                   485303 Herning Orienteringsklub D45-
10:44 Helle Svenningsen            401662 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D40-
10:46 Julie Vad                    485318 Herning Orienteringsklub D-16
10:50 Karen Somerset               129290 St. Binderup OK          D45-
10:52 Anette Bernth Hansen         71975  Nordvest OK              D45-
10:54 Anette Egander Grøn          95935  Mariager Fjord OK        D45-
10:56 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen      117951 Horsens OK               D45-
10:58 Solveig Topp                 120634 Randers OK               D45-
11:00 Lene Bejer Damgaard          408562 Viborg OK                D40-
11:02 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D40-
11:04 Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen          97784  OK Vendelboerne          D45-
11:06 Mette Møller Nielsen         61969  AKIF                     D40-
11:08 Britta Ank Pedersen          96046  Horsens OK               D45-
11:10 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen          483324 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-
11:12 Marit Lund                   485411 Herning Orienteringsklub D45-
11:14 Anna Halborg-Madsen          134113 Viborg OK                D45-
11:16 Lone Marianne Jensen         71609  Nordvest OK              D40-
11:18 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen        136574 St. Binderup OK          D45-
11:20 Inger Andreasen              485218 OK Melfar                D45-
11:22 Britt Hermanrud              90930  Odense OK                D45-
11:24 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D40-
11:26 Tina Udholm                  114728 Aalborg OK               D40-
11:28 Kirsten Andersen             69705  Karup OK                 D45-
11:30 Bettina Gjedde               95920  Mariager Fjord OK        D45-
11:32 Birgitte Bach                122502 Viborg OK                D45-
12:08 Grethe Anæus                 485227 Viborg OK                D45-

Bane 4A, 3730m., 12p.

10:14 Børge Kronborg               90625  Viborg OK                H65-
11:34 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H65-
11:36 Finn Faxner                  480579 Viborg OK                H65-
11:38 Jørgen Jensen                       Horsens OK               H65-
11:40 Kai Ø. Laursen               124538 Aalborg OK               H65-
11:42 Christian Als                407441 Viborg OK                H65-
11:44 Per Rønnau                   483313 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-
11:46 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H65-
11:48 Alfred Bech                         OK Pan Århus             H65-
11:50 Uffe Edsen                   94849  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-
11:52 Erling G. Jensen             139135 Aalborg OK               H65-
11:54 Bent Nielsen                 485243 OK Pan Århus             H65-
11:56 Kristian Nielsen             408606 Randers OK               H65-
11:58 Thomas Jørgensen             488379 Karup OK                 H65-
12:00 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H65-
12:02 Henning Jørgensen            71551  Nordvest OK              H65-
12:04 Harvy Ilsøe                  409457 Horsens OK               H65-
12:06 Aage Thomsen                 96036  OK Vendelboerne          H65-
12:08 Orla Brydsø                  99075  Skive AMOK               H65-
12:10 Evald Laustsen               483309 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-
12:14 Peter Arildsen               97800  OK Vendelboerne          H65-
12:16 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H65-
12:18 Thomas Schrøder                     Skive AMOK               H65-
12:20 Jens Blæsbjerg               485247 Viborg OK                H65-
12:22 Jørgen Thyssen                      Horsens OK               H65-
12:24 Vagn Lidegaard               129245 St. Binderup OK          H65-
12:26 Arne Pedersen                95919  Mariager Fjord OK        H65-
12:28 Aksel Pedersen                      OK Pan Århus             H65-
12:30 Åge Knudsen                  485125 Herning Orienteringsklub H65-
12:32 Ove Pedersen                 405684 Karup OK                 H65-
12:34 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H65-
12:36 Finn Grynderup               136355 Horsens OK               H65-
12:38 Svend Brøns Petersen         96037  OK Vendelboerne          H65-
12:40 Asger Kristensen             485335 Herning Orienteringsklub H65-
12:42 Nils Jansson                 474745 Randers OK               H65-
12:44 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H65-
12:46 Jakob Ravn                          Horsens OK               H65-

Bane 4B, 3670m., 11p.

10:55 Dorte Friis                  129289 St. Binderup OK          D50-
11:19 Jytte Christensen            83106  OK Esbjerg               D50-
11:21 Elin  Holm Jensen            129846 Horsens OK               D50-
11:23 Birthe Worm                  483183 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
11:25 Birgit Grynderup             136354 Horsens OK               D50-
11:27 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D50-
11:29 Rigmor Schou                 95947  Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
11:31 Carol Iddles                 483118 Viborg OK                D50-
11:33 Anni Jensen                  90944  Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
11:35 Birgit Rasmussen             483184 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
11:37 Gro Glans                    97706  OK Vendelboerne          D50-
11:39 Annelise Just Boe            90933  Odense OK                D50-
11:41 Erna Christensen                    Horsens OK               D50-
11:43 Bitten Nielsen               485307 Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
11:45 Edith Vindelev               129247 St. Binderup OK          D50-
11:47 Anna Jørgensen               71605  Nordvest OK              D50-
11:49 Helga Søby                          Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
11:51 Kirsten Thomsen              96035  OK Vendelboerne          D50-
11:53 Ellen Laustsen               483310 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
11:55 Lilian Netteberg             123018 Aalborg OK               D50-
11:57 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen        483318 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
11:59 Inger Knudsen                485126 Herning Orienteringsklub D50-
12:01 Tove Straarup                96050  Horsens OK               D50-
12:03 Hanne H. Poulsen             95057  Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
12:05 Trille Ditlevsen                    Horsens OK               D50-
12:07 Winni Jørgensen              139132 Aalborg OK               D50-
12:09 Elizabeth Borchorst          95942  Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
12:11 Sinne Udholm                 109162 Aalborg OK               D50-
12:13 Musse Brage                  485217 OK Melfar                D50-
12:15 Henny Christiansen           69706  Karup OK                 D50-
12:17 Dagmar Tange                 71978  Nordvest OK              D50-
12:19 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D50-
12:21 Inger Johansen               407578 Karup OK                 D50-
12:25 Pia Gade                     409459 Viborg OK                D50-
12:27 Tove Rønnau                  483188 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
12:29 Ellen Thomsen                97747  OK Vendelboerne          D50-
12:31 Mette Dam                    407188 Viborg OK                D50-
12:33 Susanne Baun                        Horsens OK               D50-
12:35 Birte Sivebæk                483052 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
12:37 Karen Mønster Jørgensen             Horsens OK               D50-
12:39 Lone Christensen             483320 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-
12:41 Ansa MacLassen               95918  Mariager Fjord OK        D50-
12:43 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D50-
12:45 Edith Sørensen               139139 Aalborg OK               D50-
12:47 Aase Thyssen                        Horsens OK               D50-

Bane 5, 4770m., 13p.

10:00 Rasmus Harfot                121178 Horsens OK               H-14
10:02 Aske Birkbak                 123141 OK Vendelboerne          H-14
10:04 Christian Bagger Hagner      116781 Silkeborg OK             H-14
10:06 Allan Skouboe                       Horsens OK               H21-B
10:08 Henning Mindstruplund               Horsens OK               H35-B
10:10 Lucas Szkobel                123146 OK Vendelboerne          H-16B
10:12 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          90946  Herning Orienteringsklub H-16B
10:14 Troels Krogh                 71608  Nordvest OK              H-14
10:16 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      401926 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14
10:18 Henrik Toft Larsen           116793 St. Binderup OK          H-14
10:20 Magnus Frandsen              94848  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14
10:22 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         123139 Horsens OK               H-14
10:24 Christian Toft Larsen        116796 St. Binderup OK          H-16B
10:26 Silas Frederik Thomsen       117953 Horsens OK               H-14
10:28 Søren H. Thomassen                  Viborg OK                H-14
10:30 Andreas Bødker               407217 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14
10:32 Gustav Breindahl             97708  OK Vendelboerne          H-14
10:34 Jonas Søby Pedersen          408566 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14
10:36 Emil S. Kristensen                  Aalborg OK               H-14
10:38 Hans Christian Christiansen         Horsens OK               H-14
10:40 Rasmus Lib. Bruun            114738 Aalborg OK               H-16B
10:42 Helge E Jakobsen             122427 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B
10:44 Flemming Bindner             134112 Aalborg OK               H35-B
10:46 Dennis Reiche Andersen       129720 OK Vendelboerne          H21-B
10:48 Søren Faurby                 122426 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B
10:48 Bjarne Nielsen               123005 Aalborg OK               H35-B
10:50 Hartvig Mathiasen            123136 Viborg OK                H35-B
10:52 Erik Brixen                  122428 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B
10:54 Torben Breindahl             123150 OK Vendelboerne          H21-B
10:56 Knud Christensen                    Horsens OK               H35-B
10:58 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen  129707 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B
11:00 Peder Smedemark                     Skive AMOK               H35-B
11:02 Niels Jørgen Iversen         95060  Mariager Fjord OK        H35-B
11:04 Michael Straube              406208 Horsens OK               H35-B
11:06 Kim Topp                     120630 Randers OK               H35-B
11:08 Jens Pedersen                96047  Horsens OK               H-20B
11:10 Anders Grøn                  76497  Nordvest OK              H35-B
11:12 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen    409443 Horsens OK               H-14
11:14 Mogens Christensen           129721 OK Vendelboerne          H35-B
11:16 Poul Erik Laustsen           136570 St. Binderup OK          H35-B
11:18 Andreas Popp                        Aalborg OK               H21-B
11:20 Henrik Koefoed Hansen               Horsens OK               H21-B
11:22 Anders Kyllingsbæk           116797 St. Binderup OK          H35-B
11:24 Kjeld Thomassen                     Viborg OK                H35-B
11:26 Søren Nielsen                114890 Aalborg OK               H21-B
11:28 Knud Jespersen               312735 OK Snab                  H35-B
11:30 Thorkil Mølle                136358 Mariager Fjord OK        H35-B
11:32 Troels Bachmann              97745  OK Vendelboerne          H21-B
11:34 Bjarne Nyberg                128526 Karup OK                 H35-B
11:36 Poul Lading                  114256 Mariager Fjord OK        H35-B
11:38 Anders Moen Flytkjær         114755 Aalborg OK               H21-B
11:40 Bent Mørup                   136030 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B
11:42 Torben Iversen               105021 Nordvest OK              H21-B
11:44 Jens B Christensen           123149 OK Vendelboerne          H35-B
11:46 Kurt Hindkjær                485410 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B
11:48 John Ullits                         Viborg OK                H35-B
11:50 Henning Bendtsen             407447 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B
11:52 Bent Larsen                  136571 St. Binderup OK          H35-B
11:54 Hans Jørgen Vad              485314 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B
11:56 Christian H. Jensen          123147 OK Vendelboerne          H-16B
11:58 Jens Petersen                       Viborg OK                H35-B
12:00 Kaj Pedersen                 97722  OK Vendelboerne          H35-B
12:04 Åge Lillethorup              120633 Randers OK               H35-B
12:06 Steffen Christensen          129716 OK Vendelboerne          H21-B
12:08 Torben Ibsen                 69707  Karup OK                 H35-B
12:10 Christian Lottrup            135944 OK Vendelboerne          H21-B

Bane 6, 3820m., 12p.

10:01 Marie-Louise Møller          61990  Aalborg OK               D-14
10:03 Anne Topp                           Randers OK               D-14
10:05 Runa Iversen                        Horsens OK               D21-B
10:07 Inge Kølbæk Bonne            94851  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B
10:09 Nanna F Theilgaard           139126 Aalborg OK               D-14
10:11 Anette Rørbæk                       Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B
10:13 Lene Vindum                  114754 Aalborg OK               D35-B
10:15 Randi Jensen                 95896  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B
10:17 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D21-B
10:19 Inge Mogensen                129708 Aalborg OK               D35-B
10:21 Karen Hulgaard               94852  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B
10:23 Birgit Jørgensen             485321 Herning Orienteringsklub D35-B
10:25 Tove Marie Klemme            71979  Nordvest OK              D35-B
10:27 Lone Bech Jensen             94853  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B
10:29 Charlotte Sinkbæk Schow             Viborg OK                D21-B
10:31 Mona Kraglund                128567 OK Vendelboerne          D35-B
10:33 Anne Mette Hoffmann          121175 Mariager Fjord OK        D21-B
10:37 Grethe Jørgensen             90397  Viborg OK                D35-B
10:39 Gerda Henriksen                     Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B
10:41 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø       114694 Skive AMOK               D35-B
10:43 Lone Mølle                   136357 Mariager Fjord OK        D35-B
10:45 Louise Kolind                       Viborg OK                D21-B
10:47 Sanne Thomsen                97748  OK Vendelboerne          D35-B
10:49 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D21-B
10:51 Karen Sieg                          Horsens OK               D35-B
10:53 Birgitte Jørgensen           123137 Viborg OK                D35-B
10:55 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen          Randers OK               D35-B
10:57 Lisbeth Etzerodt             485232 Viborg OK                D35-B
10:59 Charlotte Purup-Nielsen             Horsens OK               D35-B
11:01 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D21-B
11:03 Dorte Jenny Bak              134420 Aalborg OK               D35-B
11:05 Ann Bang                     128522 OK Vendelboerne          D35-B
11:07 Conny Birch                  489164 OK Djurs                 D35-B
11:09 Hanne Korup                         Viborg OK                D35-B
11:11 Bjørg Gandrup                       Horsens OK               D-14
11:13 Mette Reiche Sørensen        120609 OK Vendelboerne          D21-B
11:15 Anne Møller-Nielsen                 Randers OK               D35-B
11:17 Inge Iversen                 95059  Mariager Fjord OK        D35-B
11:19 Dorte Bruun                  114737 Aalborg OK               D35-B
11:21 Stine T. Søndergaard         407572 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-B
11:23 Susanne Fuglsang             136575 St. Binderup OK          D35-B
11:25 Vibeke Gottlieb              99032  Herning Orienteringsklub D35-B
11:27 Gunver Grøn                  76496  Nordvest OK              D21-B
11:29 Marianne Laursen             123015 Aalborg OK               D35-B
11:31 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D21-B
11:33 Jonna Jørgensen              90961  Herning Orienteringsklub D21-B
11:35 Jane Larsen                         Aalborg OK               D35-B
11:37 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D21-B
11:39 Trine M. Christensen                Horsens OK               D-20B
12:09 Jannie Schmidt                      Aalborg OK               D21-B

Bane 7A, 3460m., 14p.

10:39 David Purup-Nielsen                 Horsens OK               H-12
11:13 Toby Greve Somerset          116789 St. Binderup OK          H-14B
11:15 Søren Damgaard Nielsen       69713  Karup OK                 H-14B
11:17 Mathias Bak-Mikkelsen        97744  OK Vendelboerne          H-14B
11:19 Rasmus Petersen                     Viborg OK                H-12
11:21 Christian Møller             62004  Aalborg OK               H-12
11:23 Casper Bertel Andersen       69714  Karup OK                 H-14B
11:25 Martin Møller-Nielsen               Randers OK               H-12
11:27 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen    409442 Horsens OK               H-12
11:31 Marius Gjøderum-Svenningsen  409101 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-12
11:33 Morten Andersen                     Horsens OK               H-12
11:35 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen    136320 Herning Orienteringsklub H-12
11:37 Jeppe Lillethorup                   Randers OK               H-14B
11:39 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20C
11:41 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      407443 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-12
11:43 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20C
11:45 Erik B. Nielsen              95923  Mariager Fjord OK        H21-C
11:47 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20C
11:49 Michael Olsen                134107 OK Vendelboerne          H21-C
11:51 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20C
11:53 Anker Møller                 408608 Randers OK               H-20C
11:55 Anders Uhrbrand              129724 OK Vendelboerne          H21-C
11:57 Bjørn Hansen                 122449 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-C
11:59 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20C
12:01 Per Bork Christensen                Horsens OK               H21-C
12:03 Emil Hansen                  95936  Mariager Fjord OK        H-20C
12:05 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20C
12:07 Hans Chr. Sønderriis         485244 Viborg OK                H21-C
12:09 Jesper Nyberg                128527 Karup OK                 H-20C
12:11 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   H-20C

Bane 7B, 3460m., 14p.

10:01 Clara Bagger Hagner          129709 Silkeborg OK             D-12
10:03 Signe Korup                         Viborg OK                D-14B
10:05 Lisa R. Boye Møller                 Horsens OK               D-14B
10:07 Anne Beukel Bak              123014 Aalborg OK               D-12
10:09 Maria Boye-Møller                   Horsens OK               D-12
10:11 Nina Skov                    108465 Skive AMOK               D-12
10:13 Signe Kobæk Edsen            76516  Nordvest OK              D-12
10:15 Benedikte Vindum Larsen      114756 Aalborg OK               D-12
10:17 Sohpia Stegmann Jensen              Horsens OK               D-14B
10:19 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D21-C
10:21 Tove Møller                  121088 Mariager Fjord OK        D-20C
10:23 Sophie Bak-Mikkelsen         97705  OK Vendelboerne          D-20C
10:25 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D21-C
10:27 Tove Jessen                  122451 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C
10:29 Bente Møller Nielsen         33691  Aalborg OK               D21-C
10:31 Yvonne Glesner               69716  Karup OK                 D21-C
10:33 Henny Bidstrup Møller        122195 Randers OK               D21-C
10:35 Signe Mortensen              129706 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C
10:37 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D21-C
10:41 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen        129298 St. Binderup OK          D21-C
10:43 Anni Pedersen                       Randers OK               D21-C
10:45 Ella Kristensen              123143 OK Vendelboerne          D21-C
10:47 Susanne H. Thomassen                Viborg OK                D21-C
10:49 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D21-C
10:51 Birte Poulsen                       Horsens OK               D21-C
10:53 Startnr Ledig                       NOTEAM                   D21-C
10:55 Elin Lyngsø                  122450 Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C
10:57 Asta M. Skov                 114272 Skive AMOK               D21-C
10:59 Gunhild Pedersen             117955 Karup OK                 D21-C
11:01 Grethe Boen Knudsen          121176 Horsens OK               D21-C
11:03 Kirsten J. Nielsen           95944  Mariager Fjord OK        D21-C
11:05 Kirsten Søborg               97727  OK Vendelboerne          D-20C
11:07 Lene Larsen                  136572 St. Binderup OK          D21-C
11:09 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen             Horsens OK               D21-C
11:29 Lena Lundorff                131160 Viborg OK                D21-C

Bane 8, 2600m., 14p.

 Fri  Emily Greve Somerset         129296 St. Binderup OK          D-10
 Fri  Cecilie S. Udholm            123001 Aalborg OK               D-10
 Fri  Isak Egander Grøn            136136 Mariager Fjord OK        Beg
 Fri  Gitte M. Christensen                Horsens OK               Beg
 Fri  Anders Sønderby Sørensen            Horsens OK               Beg
 Fri  Mette Grønbech Jensen               Randers OK               D-10
 Fri  Rebecca Helene Hoffmann      120618 Mariager Fjord OK        D-10
 Fri  Astrid Gylling Hougaard      95895  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-10
 Fri  Sisse Holst Bang             129719 OK Vendelboerne          D-10
 Fri  Elisabeth Vindum Larsen      123013 Aalborg OK               D-10
 Fri  Signe Kølbæk Bonne           95894  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  Beg
 Fri  Niels Christian Andersen     122452 Herning Orienteringsklub Beg
 Fri  Knud Christiansen            69719  Karup OK                 Beg
 Fri  Jonas Bech Pedersen          120973 Viborg OK                Beg
 Fri  Mikkel Holm Nielsen                 Horsens OK               Beg
 Fri  Lasse Fenger Vad             122453 Herning Orienteringsklub H-10
 Fri  Andreas Bagger Hagner               Silkeborg OK             H-10
 Fri  Oskar Wang Hansen                   Horsens OK               H-12B
 Fri  Kasper Nyberg                69717  Karup OK                 Beg
 Fri  Lasse Bach                   120615 Mariager Fjord OK        Beg
 Fri  Mona Lyngby                  97774  OK Vendelboerne          Beg
 Fri  Emma Hviid                   97788  OK Vendelboerne          D-12B
 Fri  Jeanne Holst Bang            129718 OK Vendelboerne          Beg
 Fri  Kristina Præstgaard          119209 Mariager Fjord OK        Beg
 Fri  Rasmus Andersen                     Viborg OK                Beg
 Fri  Jens Kobæk Edsen             88675  Nordvest OK              H-10
 Fri  Laurits Bidstrup Møller      407663 Randers OK               H-10
 Fri  Emilie Arildsen              97802  OK Vendelboerne          D-12B
 Fri  Christina Toft Larsen        136573 St. Binderup OK          D-12B
 Fri  Noah Tristan Hoffmann        114251 Mariager Fjord OK        H-10
 Fri  Freja Birkbak                131162 OK Vendelboerne          D-10
 Fri  Andreas Frandsen             94854  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  Beg
 Fri  Lea Kokholm                  95893  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  Beg
 Fri  Karen Abildgård Poulsen      95892  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  Beg
 Fri  Ditlev Gandrup                      Horsens OK               Beg
 Fri  Malene Møller-Nielsen               Randers OK               D-12B
 Fri  Louise H. Jensen             134106 OK Vendelboerne          D-12B
 Fri  Ditte F Theilgaard           123026 Aalborg OK               Beg
 Fri  Henriette Christiansen              Horsens OK               Beg
 Fri  Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen           OK Snab                  Beg
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: Rold Skov OK