Bane Resultatliste, Nordkreds slutrunde og B-løb
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 9180m., 22p.

  1 Flemming Jørgensen           OK Snab                  H21-      53:52    
  2 Palle Korsbæk                St. Binderup OK          H21-      58:21      8   8   8 
  3 Thomas Skouenborg            OK Pan Århus             H21-      59:14    
  4 Jørgen Schnack               Aalborg OK               H35-      59:36    
  5 Johan MacLassen              AKIF                     H21-    1:02:22    
  6 Lasse Korsbæk                St. Binderup OK          H21-    1:02:44      7   7   7 
  7 Lasse Grøn                   Mariager Fjord OK        H-20    1:04:16    
  8 Jonas Munthe                 Mariager Fjord OK        H-20    1:06:37    
  9 Lennart Rebsdorf             Mariager Fjord OK        H21-    1:07:05    
 10 Mikkel Johansen              Aalborg OK               H-20    1:08:40    
 11 Carsten Thyssen              Horsens OK               H35-    1:09:36    
 12 Søren Skovrider              Mariager Fjord OK        H21-    1:09:47    
 12 Sune Salicath                Viborg OK                H21-    1:09:47    
 14 Kenn Kristensen              Herning Orienteringsklub H35-    1:10:45    
 15 Kristoffer Andersen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-    1:11:01    
 16 Chr. Peter MacLassen         AKIF                     H21-    1:11:53    
 17 Mads Mikkelsen               Horsens OK               H35-    1:12:44    
 18 Henrik Andersen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-    1:13:36    
 19 Bjarke Boserup               Aalborg OK               H-20    1:13:49    
 20 Søren Mikkelsen              Karup OK                 H35-    1:14:21    
 20 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen     Horsens OK               H-20    1:14:21    
 22 Allan Reiche                 OK Vendelboerne          H21-    1:14:31    
 23 Thorkild Jensen              Randers OK               H21-    1:16:41          6       8       8 
 24 Martin Webb Kristensen       Viborg OK                H21-    1:16:50    
 25 Michael Fischer              Aalborg OK               H35-    1:17:30    
 26 Jeppe Grue                   Aalborg OK               H35-    1:19:54    
 27 Morten Schiøtt               Nordvest OK              H35-    1:20:58      6           7   8 
 28 Sune Dupont                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-    1:21:04    
 29 Jakob Friis Gade             Viborg OK                H21-    1:21:20    
 30 Jan Nielsen                  Karup OK                 H35-    1:21:27    
 31 Niklas Ingwersen             Horsens OK               H-20    1:24:26    
 32 Søren Lund Pedersen          Randers OK               H21-    1:24:41          5       6       7 
 33 Kjeld Arildsen               OK Vendelboerne          H35-    1:24:58    
 34 Morten Ibsen                 Herning Orienteringsklub H35-    1:25:10    
 35 Claus Bobach                 Aalborg OK               H21-    1:25:36    
 36 Søren Flytkjær               Aalborg OK               H35-    1:25:45    
 37 Birger Johansen              Aalborg OK               NOCLAS  1:26:40    
 38 Nicolaj Nielsen              Horsens OK               H21-    1:26:50    
 39 Thomas Ullner                OK Djurs                 H35-    1:27:00              6       7   6 
 40 Christian Wolsing            Mariager Fjord OK        H-20    1:27:05    
 41 Kristian Qvistgaard          OK Vendelboerne          H21-    1:27:48    
 42 Kristian Vad                 Herning Orienteringsklub H-20    1:28:12    
 43 Finn Søndergaard             Randers OK               H35-    1:28:46          4       5       5 
 44 Rene Christensen             Horsens OK               H21-    1:29:49    
 45 Anders Tversted              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-    1:30:19    
 46 Brian Aagaard Christiansen   Aalborg OK               H21-    1:34:58    
 47 Anders Brolev                Nordvest OK              H21-    1:35:37      5           4   6 
 48 Hans Elkjær                  Aalborg OK               NOCLAS  1:37:00    
 49 Morten Nikkel Andersen       Viborg OK                H-20    1:39:19    
 50 Christian Bertel Andersen    Karup OK                 H-20    1:39:27    
 51 Henning G. Jensen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H35-    1:39:38    
 52 Rene Korsgaard Brund         Aalborg OK               H21-    1:40:05    
 53 Sven Ove Thimm               OK Vendelboerne          H35-    1:41:24    
 54 Jens Peder Jørgensen         Herning Orienteringsklub H21-    1:41:30    
 55 Jeppe Iversen                Viborg OK                H21-    1:45:14    
 56 Carsten Lund                 Horsens OK               H35-    1:45:29    
 57 Christian Krogh              Nordvest OK              H-20    1:47:36      6           5   7 
 58 Thomas Kokholm               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H21-    1:48:13    
 59 Stefan Jeppesen              Karup OK                 H21-    1:49:32    
 60 Lajos Török                  Aalborg OK               H21-    1:50:00    
 61 Henrik Hviid                 OK Vendelboerne          H35-    1:52:05    
 62 Rasmus Bøtker Laursen        Viborg OK                H-20    1:53:14    
 63 Jan Würtz Andersen           Nordvest OK              H35-    1:55:39      3           2   4 
    Jan Scheel                   OK Pan Århus             H21-   Udgået    
    Kim Hyldgaard                Herning Orienteringsklub H21-   Udgået    
    Peter Farver                 Karup OK                 NOCLAS Udgået    
    Christian Holm Hansen        St. Binderup OK          H21-   Udgået    
    Mikkel B. Skovsgaard         Viborg OK                H-20   Ikke startet    
    Mogens Hagner                Silkeborg OK             H35-   Ikke startet    
    Peter Sinding Poulsen        Silkeborg OK             H35-   Ikke startet    
    Mark Mikkelsen               Herning Orienteringsklub H-20   Ikke startet    
    Mogens B. Nielsen            Aalborg OK               H21-   Ikke startet    

Bane 2A, 7130m., 19p.

  1 Jan Møller                   Aalborg OK               H45-      50:32    
  2 Claus S. Pedersen            Aalborg OK               H40-      51:56    
  3 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-16      54:51    
  4 Walther Rahbek               Aalborg OK               H45-      55:50    
  5 Torben Kragh                 Aalborg OK               H45-      56:31    
  6 Andreas Skov                 Herning Orienteringsklub H45-      56:53    
  7 Ole Andersen                 Herning Orienteringsklub H50-      58:09    
  8 Henrik Bach                  Mariager Fjord OK        H40-      58:18    
  9 Michael Dickenson            Viborg OK                H50-    1:00:32    
 10 Frank Dabelstein             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-    1:01:19    
 11 Anders Edsen                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-    1:01:27    
 12 Ole Jensen                   Mariager Fjord OK        H45-    1:02:15    
 13 Keld Gade                    Viborg OK                H50-    1:02:20    
 14 Lars Jensen                  Mariager Fjord OK        H50-    1:03:01    
 15 Mogens Hald                  Herning Orienteringsklub H50-    1:03:17    
 16 Bo L. Andersen               Aalborg OK               H45-    1:03:20    
 17 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen      Viborg OK                H40-    1:03:31    
 18 Søren Bak                    Aalborg OK               H45-    1:03:48    
 19 Stig Barrett                 Viborg OK                H45-    1:04:34    
 20 Jørgen Christoffersen        Horsens OK               H45-    1:04:47    
 21 Jens Christensen             Mariager Fjord OK        H40-    1:05:20    
 22 Karsten Kristiansen          Herning Orienteringsklub H40-    1:06:12    
 23 Kim Gottlieb                 Herning Orienteringsklub H50-    1:06:25    
 24 Per Korsbæk                  St. Binderup OK          H50-    1:06:28      8   8   8 
 24 Erik Pedersen                OK Vendelboerne          H45-    1:06:28    
 26 Per Mønster Jørgensen        Horsens OK               H40-    1:06:45    
 27 Ole Jacobsen                 Herning Orienteringsklub H40-    1:06:55    
 28 Poul Henning Pedersen        OK Vendelboerne          H40-    1:07:42    
 29 Thomas Lindschouw            Herning Orienteringsklub H40-    1:07:56    
 30 Klaus Wolsing                Mariager Fjord OK        H45-    1:08:22    
 31 Christian Pedersen           Herning Orienteringsklub H-16    1:08:29    
 31 Ole Søgaard                  Horsens OK               H50-    1:08:29    
 33 Søren Theilgaard             Aalborg OK               H40-    1:09:13    
 34 Bjarne Christensen           Odense OK                H50-    1:09:34    
 35 Karsten Stald                Horsens OK               H45-    1:10:33    
 36 Erik Søgaard                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-    1:11:35    
 37 Morten Thomassen             Mariager Fjord OK        H50-    1:12:14    
 38 Johnnie Bøtker Laursen       Viborg OK                H40-    1:12:15    
 39 Christian Mørup              Herning Orienteringsklub H-16    1:14:04    
 40 Kaj Skov                     Skive AMOK               H50-    1:14:18    
 41 Henrik Valentinsen           Randers OK               H45-    1:14:45          7       8       8 
 42 Henning Hansen               Horsens OK               H50-    1:14:55    
 43 Jens Christian Dalgaard      Mariager Fjord OK        H50-    1:14:56    
 44 Kristian Edsen               Nordvest OK              H40-    1:15:11      7           7   8 
 45 Søren Søgaard Nielsen        Herning Orienteringsklub H45-    1:15:30    
 46 Henrik Dagsberg              Horsens OK               H50-    1:15:37    
 47 Leif Rønn Olsen              Herning Orienteringsklub H45-    1:16:08    
 48 Kaj Jansson                  Randers OK               H50-    1:16:18          6       6       7 
 49 Kim Poulsen                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-    1:16:22    
 50 Torben Karlshøj              Nordvest OK              H45-    1:16:29      6           5   7 
 51 Kim Taylor                   Horsens OK               H45-    1:16:52    
 52 John Dalsgaard Sørensen      St. Binderup OK          H50-    1:16:59      5   5   7 
 53 Keld Østergaard              Mariager Fjord OK        H50-    1:18:48    
 54 Ole Gjøderum                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H50-    1:19:56    
 55 Vagn Pedersen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-    1:20:08    
 56 Kjeld Simonsen               OK Djurs                 H50-    1:20:39              6       6   6 
 57 Karsten Knudsen              Horsens OK               H45-    1:21:00    
 58 Leo Jespersen                Karup OK                 H45-    1:21:53    
 59 Jan Lauge Kristensen         Karup OK                 H50-    1:22:00    
 60 Ole Bernth Jensen            Nordvest OK              H50-    1:23:05      4           4   5 
 61 Per Clemensen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H45-    1:23:44    
 62 Henning Bak-Mikkelsen        OK Vendelboerne          H50-    1:24:16    
 63 Michael Rolighed             St. Binderup OK          H40-    1:24:18      3   4   5 
 64 Torben Sørensen              Horsens OK               H50-    1:24:31    
 65 Finn Andersen                Horsens OK               H40-    1:25:16    
 66 Allan Hougaard               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H40-    1:26:35    
 67 Claus Madsen                 Karup OK                 H45-    1:27:52    
 68 Søren Christensen            OK Vendelboerne          H50-    1:29:16    
 69 Gert Bertel                  Karup OK                 H40-    1:29:59    
 70 Franz Thomsen                Randers OK               H45-    1:30:29          3       3       5 
 71 Bjarne Krogh                 Nordvest OK              H50-    1:31:05      2           2   4 
 72 Peter Somerset               St. Binderup OK          H40-    1:31:52      1   2   4 
 73 Jørn Blom                    Mariager Fjord OK        H50-    1:31:55    
 74 Povl Hansen                  Mariager Fjord OK        H45-    1:32:58    
 75 Allan Lauridsen              Mariager Fjord OK        H40-    1:34:24    
 76 Jacob Madsen                 OK Vendelboerne          H45-    1:36:34    
 77 Kjeld Tidemand               Viborg OK                H45-    1:37:18    
 78 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        Viborg OK                H45-    1:40:34    
 79 Ole Præstgaard               Mariager Fjord OK        H40-    1:43:02    
 80 Henrik Møller-Nielsen        Randers OK               H40-    1:43:48          1       1       4 
 81 Ivar Aagaard-Hansen          OK Vendelboerne          H40-    1:46:02    
 82 Benny Johansen               Karup OK                 H50-    2:01:56    
    Jørgen Bruun                 Aalborg OK               H50-   Udgået    
    Henrik Ibsen                 OK Vendelboerne          H50-   Ikke startet    

Bane 2B, 6930m., 15p.

  1 Susanne Loft Thyssen         Horsens OK               D35-      58:25    
  2 Karina Boen Knudsen          Horsens OK               D21-      59:13    
  3 Camilla Søgaard              Horsens OK               D-20    1:01:25    
  4 Sarah Naomi Thomsen          Horsens OK               D21-    1:02:06    
  5 Lucia Aagaard                Herning Orienteringsklub D35-    1:04:27    
  6 Anette Bagger Sørensen       Silkeborg OK             D35-    1:06:28    
  7 Rikke Holm Jensen            Horsens OK               D35-    1:07:55    
  8 Linnea S. Udholm             Aalborg OK               D-20    1:11:30    
  9 Anne R. Boye-Møller          Horsens OK               D35-    1:11:38    
 10 Åse Møl                      OK Vendelboerne          D35-    1:13:02    
 11 Signe Just Boe               Odense OK                D21-    1:13:23    
 12 Susanne Kristensen           Herning Orienteringsklub D21-    1:13:34    
 13 Marie Dybdal                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-20    1:15:33    
 14 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Viborg OK                D21-    1:16:46    
 15 Anna Bobach                  Aalborg OK               D21-    1:17:06    
 16 Lone Dybdal                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-    1:17:52    
 17 Mette Edsen                  Nordvest OK              D35-    1:21:00      6           6   6 
 18 Lise Thode Jensen            Nordvest OK              D21-    1:21:07      5           5   5 
 19 Lene Stick Nielsen           Viborg OK                D35-    1:23:46    
 20 Ingrid Søgaard               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-20    1:23:48    
 21 Karin Wæhrens                OK Vendelboerne          D35-    1:27:28    
 22 Louise Jørgensen             Karup OK                 D21-    1:27:44    
 23 Louise Friis Hansen          St. Binderup OK          D21-    1:28:58      4   6   6 
 24 Kathrine S. Christensen      OK Vendelboerne          D21-    1:29:04    
 25 Camilla Bertel Andersen      Karup OK                 D-20    1:30:10    
 26 Mette Byskov                 Mariager Fjord OK        D21-    1:30:49    
 27 Julie Bøtker Laursen         Viborg OK                D-20    1:34:10    
 28 Lajla Præstgaard             Mariager Fjord OK        D35-    1:34:16    
 29 Kirsten Bobach               Aalborg OK               D35-    1:34:25    
 30 Susanne Karlshøj             Nordvest OK              D35-    1:34:31      3           4   4 
 31 Lisa Borchorst               Mariager Fjord OK        D-20    1:40:01    
 32 Mette Kokholm                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-    1:40:46    
 33 Inger Würtz Jensen           Viborg OK                D21-    1:49:25    
 34 Mie Lillethorup              Randers OK               D21-    1:50:23          5       3       6 
 35 Hanne Gylling                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-    1:54:25    
 36 Maria Friis Gade             Viborg OK                D21-    1:54:52    
    Irene K. Mikkelsen           Horsens OK               D35-   Ikke startet    

Bane 3A, 5670m., 12p.

  1 Keld Abrahamsen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H55-      45:37    
  2 Arne Moe-Jensen              Viborg OK                H55-      45:38    
  3 Svend Erik Pedersen          Horsens OK               H55-      46:19    
  4 Jens Jørgen Jensen           Herning Orienteringsklub H55-      46:35    
  5 Steen Frandsen               Viborg OK                H55-      46:42    
  6 Kaj Kaspersen                Herning Orienteringsklub H55-      47:17    
  7 Carl Malling                 Randers OK               H55-      48:08          6       6       6 
  8 Leif Hansen                  Nordvest OK              H60-      49:24      6           5   6 
  9 Søren Munthe                 Mariager Fjord OK        H55-      50:49    
 10 Gert Kristensen              Randers OK               H55-      51:52          5       4       5 
 11 Jørgen Jørgensen             Viborg OK                H55-      52:13    
 12 Troels Jensen                Horsens OK               H60-      52:27    
 13 Bent Fenger Jensen           Randers OK               H55-      52:45          4       3       4 
 14 Niels Filtenborg             Skive AMOK               H55-      53:08    
 15 Poul Erik Christensen        Horsens OK               H55-      53:20    
 16 Henning Larsen               Horsens OK               H60-      53:42    
 17 Gunnar Klaris                Karup OK                 H55-      54:17    
 18 Søren Elkjær                 Viborg OK                H60-      54:24    
 19 Ulf Mogensen                 Aalborg OK               H55-      54:47    
 20 Tage Baun                    Horsens OK               H60-      54:58    
 21 Peer Straarup                Horsens OK               H55-      55:41    
 22 Henning Vide Petersen        Horsens OK               H60-      56:35    
 23 Bent Skjoldborg              OK Vendelboerne          H60-      56:45    
 24 Torben Isen                  Herning Orienteringsklub H55-      57:01    
 25 Lars Ole Kopp                Karup OK                 H55-      58:04    
 26 Poul Bobach                  Aalborg OK               H60-      58:46    
 27 Poul Egander Grøn            Mariager Fjord OK        H55-      59:20    
 27 Helge Poulsen                Mariager Fjord OK        H55-      59:20    
 29 Claus Thomsen Boe            Odense OK                H55-    1:00:36    
 30 Frede Rasmussen              Herning Orienteringsklub H55-    1:01:01    
 31 Arne Brage                   OK Melfar                H60-    1:01:17    
 32 Bent Nielsen                 Aalborg OK               H55-    1:01:22    
 33 Finn Ingwersen               Horsens OK               H55-    1:01:33    
 34 Frants Nielsen               Herning Orienteringsklub H60-    1:01:54    
 35 Hans Ingemann Petersen       OK Vendelboerne          H60-    1:02:51    
 36 Frode Mogensen               St. Binderup OK          H55-    1:03:30      5   3   6 
 37 Lars Bjørn                   St. Binderup OK          H60-    1:03:34      4   2   5 
 38 Henning Olesen               Nordvest OK              H60-    1:04:15      3           2   5 
 39 Ole F. Thomsen               OK Vendelboerne          H60-    1:04:19    
 40 Holger Mikkelsen             Odense OK                H60-    1:05:07    
 41 Per Christensen              OK Esbjerg               H60-    1:06:22    
 42 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     Aalborg OK               H60-    1:07:25    
 43 Jan Petersen                 OK Vendelboerne          H60-    1:08:34    
 44 Frode Harritz                Karup OK                 H55-    1:10:06    
 45 Erik Libak Hansen            Karup OK                 H60-    1:11:17    
 46 Jørn Egeberg                 Horsens OK               H55-    1:12:30    
 47 Chris Krogh                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H55-    1:12:57    
 48 Orla Kastrup Kristensen      St. Binderup OK          H55-    1:13:12      2   1   4 
 49 Petter Næss                  Aalborg OK               H55-    1:13:17    
 50 Ole Johnsen                  Karup OK                 H60-    1:13:56    
 51 Olaf Christensen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H55-    1:17:10    
 52 Karl Ditlevsen               Horsens OK               H60-    1:17:17    
 53 Poul Larsen                  Horsens OK               H55-    1:22:06    
 54 Karl Johan Clemmensen        St. Binderup OK          H55-    1:30:57    
 55 Ole Jørgensen                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H60-    1:51:27    
    Hermann P. Jensen            Nordvest OK              H55-   Udgået    
    Hans Jørgen Simonsen         OK Pan Århus             H60-   Ikke startet    
    Ole Mønster Jørgensen        Horsens OK               H60-   Ikke startet    
    Gunnar Gjermandsen           Horsens OK               H55-   Ikke startet    
    Leif Egholm Pedersen         Viborg OK                H55-   Ikke startet    

Bane 3B, 5520m., 13p.

  1 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         Horsens OK               D-16      44:22    
  2 Berit Harfot                 Horsens OK               D40-      47:29    
  3 Mette Møller Nielsen         AKIF                     D40-      51:11    
  4 Anette Egander Grøn          Mariager Fjord OK        D45-      53:56    
  5 Britta Ank Pedersen          Horsens OK               D45-      55:41    
  6 Bettina Gjedde               Mariager Fjord OK        D45-      56:22    
  7 Dorte Filskov                Aalborg OK               D45-      57:18    
  8 Gitte Isen                   Herning Orienteringsklub D45-      59:32    
  9 Marie Beukel Bak             Aalborg OK               D-16    1:00:48    
 10 Kirsten Andersen             Karup OK                 D45-    1:01:47    
 11 Britt Hermanrud              Odense OK                D45-    1:01:52    
 12 Grethe Anæus                 Viborg OK                D45-    1:01:54    
 13 Lene Bejer Damgaard          Viborg OK                D40-    1:03:31    
 14 Birgitte Halle               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-    1:04:28    
 15 Julie Vad                    Herning Orienteringsklub D-16    1:04:32    
 16 Anne-Mette Gandrup           Horsens OK               D40-    1:07:06    
 17 Tina Udholm                  Aalborg OK               D40-    1:07:19    
 18 Inger Andreasen              OK Melfar                D45-    1:07:29    
 19 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen      Horsens OK               D45-    1:07:39    
 20 Trine F Theilgaard           Aalborg OK               D-16    1:08:12    
 21 Marit Lund                   Herning Orienteringsklub D45-    1:10:02    
 22 Anna Marie Søborg            OK Vendelboerne          D40-    1:11:08    
 23 Solveig Topp                 Randers OK               D45-    1:11:12          6       6       6 
 24 Lone Marianne Jensen         Nordvest OK              D40-    1:11:54      6           5   6 
 25 Helle Nikkel                 Viborg OK                D40-    1:13:56    
 26 Jane Thode Jensen            Nordvest OK              D45-    1:14:26      5           4   5 
 27 Lene Kofoed Petersen         Horsens OK               D45-    1:15:57    
 28 Gitte Frandsen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D40-    1:17:44    
 29 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen        St. Binderup OK          D45-    1:17:50      4   5   6 
 30 Anna Halborg-Madsen          Viborg OK                D45-    1:18:28    
 31 Helle Svenningsen            Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D40-    1:20:10    
 32 Anette Bernth Hansen         Nordvest OK              D45-    1:25:20      3           3   4 
 33 Birgitte Bach                Viborg OK                D45-    1:26:31    
 34 Louise Marie Frandsen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-16    1:26:54    
 35 Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen          OK Vendelboerne          D45-    1:28:58    
 36 Karen Somerset               St. Binderup OK          D45-    1:45:46      2   4   5 
 37 Anette Grønbech Jensen       Randers OK               D40-    2:00:18          3       2       5 
    Lene Bank Hansen             OK Vendelboerne          D40-   Udgået    
    Vibeke Ekhard Edsen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D45-   Udgået    
    Thora Damsgaard              Viborg OK                D40-   Ikke startet    

Bane 4A, 3730m., 12p.

  1 Arne Pedersen                Mariager Fjord OK        H65-      35:50    
  2 Kai Ø. Laursen               Aalborg OK               H65-      38:37    
  3 Asger Kristensen             Herning Orienteringsklub H65-      39:43    
  4 Vagn Lidegaard               St. Binderup OK          H65-      41:16      4   4   4 
  5 Åge Knudsen                  Herning Orienteringsklub H65-      41:37    
  6 Finn Faxner                  Viborg OK                H65-      43:57    
  7 Thomas Schrøder              Skive AMOK               H65-      44:09    
  8 Børge Kronborg               Viborg OK                H65-      44:18    
  9 Thomas Jørgensen             Karup OK                 H65-      45:51    
 10 Evald Laustsen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-      45:54    
 11 Christian Als                Viborg OK                H65-      46:05    
 12 Orla Brydsø                  Skive AMOK               H65-      46:57    
 13 Jørgen Thyssen               Horsens OK               H65-      47:29    
 14 Aksel Pedersen               OK Pan Århus             H65-      47:30    
 15 Aage Thomsen                 OK Vendelboerne          H65-      49:26    
 16 Jørgen Jensen                Horsens OK               H65-      49:38    
 17 Jens Blæsbjerg               Viborg OK                H65-      49:40    
 18 Svend Brøns Petersen         OK Vendelboerne          H65-      50:16    
 19 Peter Arildsen               OK Vendelboerne          H65-      50:24    
 20 Ove Pedersen                 Karup OK                 H65-      52:00    
 21 Henning Jørgensen            Nordvest OK              H65-      56:58      3           4   4 
 22 Jakob Ravn                   Horsens OK               H65-      58:02    
 23 Erling G. Jensen             Aalborg OK               H65-      59:29    
 24 Per Rønnau                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-    1:03:19    
 25 Nils Jansson                 Randers OK               H65-    1:05:22          3       3       4 
 26 Finn Grynderup               Horsens OK               H65-    1:08:42    
 27 Uffe Edsen                   Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H65-    1:21:56    
 28 Harvy Ilsøe                  Horsens OK               H65-    1:29:20    
    Kristian Nielsen             Randers OK               H65-   Udgået    
    Bent Nielsen                 OK Pan Århus             H65-   Ikke startet    
    Alfred Bech                  OK Pan Århus             H65-   Ikke startet    

Bane 4B, 3670m., 11p.

  1 Elizabeth Borchorst          Mariager Fjord OK        D50-      37:40    
  2 Inger Knudsen                Herning Orienteringsklub D50-      39:16    
  3 Carol Iddles                 Viborg OK                D50-      39:42    
  4 Winni Jørgensen              Aalborg OK               D50-      39:45    
  5 Susanne Baun                 Horsens OK               D50-      39:56    
  6 Pia Gade                     Viborg OK                D50-      40:26    
  7 Trille Ditlevsen             Horsens OK               D50-      41:02    
  8 Tove Straarup                Horsens OK               D50-      41:21    
  9 Rigmor Schou                 Mariager Fjord OK        D50-      42:03    
 10 Ansa MacLassen               Mariager Fjord OK        D50-      42:22    
 11 Anni Jensen                  Herning Orienteringsklub D50-      43:50    
 12 Birthe Worm                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-      44:19    
 13 Edith Sørensen               Aalborg OK               D50-      44:37    
 14 Birte Sivebæk                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-      48:06    
 15 Helga Søby                   Herning Orienteringsklub D50-      51:10    
 16 Erna Christensen             Horsens OK               D50-      52:13    
 17 Ellen Thomsen                OK Vendelboerne          D50-      52:40    
 18 Lone Christensen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-      52:43    
 19 Dagmar Tange                 Nordvest OK              D50-      53:10      4           4   4 
 20 Hanne H. Poulsen             Mariager Fjord OK        D50-      55:58    
 21 Kirsten Thomsen              OK Vendelboerne          D50-      56:30    
 22 Bitten Nielsen               Herning Orienteringsklub D50-      58:27    
 23 Elin  Holm Jensen            Horsens OK               D50-      59:14    
 24 Anna Jørgensen               Nordvest OK              D50-    1:02:31      3           3   3 
 25 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen        Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-    1:02:56    
 26 Aase Thyssen                 Horsens OK               D50-    1:03:58    
 27 Tove Rønnau                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-    1:04:22    
 28 Birgit Rasmussen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-    1:06:47    
 28 Henny Christiansen           Karup OK                 D50-    1:06:47    
 30 Ellen Laustsen               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D50-    1:06:59    
 31 Birgit Grynderup             Horsens OK               D50-    1:08:31    
 32 Lilian Netteberg             Aalborg OK               D50-    1:09:58    
 33 Gro Glans                    OK Vendelboerne          D50-    1:10:23    
 34 Annelise Just Boe            Odense OK                D50-    1:12:06    
 35 Edith Vindelev               St. Binderup OK          D50-    1:20:19      2   4   4 
 36 Dorte Friis                  St. Binderup OK          D50-    1:23:30      1   3   3 
 37 Sinne Udholm                 Aalborg OK               D50-    1:25:22    
    Musse Brage                  OK Melfar                D50-   Udgået    
    Mette Dam                    Viborg OK                D50-   Ikke startet    
    Inger Johansen               Karup OK                 D50-   Ikke startet    
    Karen Mønster Jørgensen      Horsens OK               D50-   Ikke startet    
    Jytte Christensen            OK Esbjerg               D50-   Ikke startet    

Bane 5, 4770m., 13p.

  1 Christian Bagger Hagner      Silkeborg OK             H-14      35:09    
  2 Jonas Søby Pedersen          Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14      35:41    
  3 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         Horsens OK               H-14      35:59    
  4 Silas Frederik Thomsen       Horsens OK               H-14      36:03    
  5 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14      36:22    
  6 Hans Jørgen Vad              Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B     37:30    
  7 Troels Krogh                 Nordvest OK              H-14      38:47      3           3   3 
  8 Steffen Christensen          OK Vendelboerne          H21-B     39:28    
  9 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          Herning Orienteringsklub H-16B     40:14    
 10 Erik Brixen                  Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B     41:00    
 11 Troels Bachmann              OK Vendelboerne          H21-B     41:17    
 12 Michael Straube              Horsens OK               H35-B     42:00    
 13 Peder Smedemark              Skive AMOK               H35-B     42:07    
 14 Andreas Popp                 Aalborg OK               H21-B     42:16    
 15 Søren Faurby                 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B     44:10    
 16 Åge Lillethorup              Randers OK               H35-B     44:42          1       1       1 
 17 Rasmus Lib. Bruun            Aalborg OK               H-16B     45:10    
 18 Helge E Jakobsen             Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B     45:39    
 19 Flemming Bindner             Aalborg OK               H35-B     45:48    
 20 Magnus Frandsen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14      46:41    
 21 Jens B Christensen           OK Vendelboerne          H35-B     46:52    
 22 Søren Nielsen                Aalborg OK               H21-B     48:03    
 23 Gustav Breindahl             OK Vendelboerne          H-14      48:11    
 24 Knud Christensen             Horsens OK               H35-B     48:29    
 25 Henning Mindstruplund        Horsens OK               H35-B     49:13    
 26 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen    Horsens OK               H-14      49:30    
 27 Christian H. Jensen          OK Vendelboerne          H-16B     49:42    
 28 Anders Kyllingsbæk           St. Binderup OK          H35-B     50:56      1   1   1 
 29 Christian Lottrup            OK Vendelboerne          H21-B     51:18    
 30 Niels Jørgen Iversen         Mariager Fjord OK        H35-B     51:39    
 31 Kim Topp                     Randers OK               H35-B     51:57          1       1       1 
 32 Poul Lading                  Mariager Fjord OK        H35-B     52:09    
 33 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen  Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B     52:15    
 34 Torben Breindahl             OK Vendelboerne          H21-B     52:42    
 35 Bjarne Nielsen               Aalborg OK               H35-B     52:59    
 36 Henning Bendtsen             Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B     53:32    
 37 Jens Pedersen                Horsens OK               H-20B     53:55    
 38 Hans Christian Christiansen  Horsens OK               H-14      54:04    
 39 Andreas Bødker               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-14      54:07    
 40 Dennis Reiche Andersen       OK Vendelboerne          H21-B     54:20    
 41 Kurt Hindkjær                Herning Orienteringsklub H21-B     55:42    
 42 Søren H. Thomassen           Viborg OK                H-14      56:15    
 43 Henrik Toft Larsen           St. Binderup OK          H-14      56:40      2   3   3 
 44 Knud Jespersen               OK Snab                  H35-B     57:23    
 45 Anders Moen Flytkjær         Aalborg OK               H21-B     58:31    
 45 Bent Mørup                   Herning Orienteringsklub H35-B     58:31    
 47 Allan Skouboe                Horsens OK               H21-B     58:35    
 48 Kjeld Thomassen              Viborg OK                H35-B   1:00:53    
 49 Poul Erik Laustsen           St. Binderup OK          H35-B   1:02:52      1   1   1 
 50 Kaj Pedersen                 OK Vendelboerne          H35-B   1:03:02    
 51 Christian Toft Larsen        St. Binderup OK          H-16B   1:04:35      1   1   1 
 52 Jens Petersen                Viborg OK                H35-B   1:06:05    
 53 John Ullits                  Viborg OK                H35-B   1:06:11    
 54 Torben Ibsen                 Karup OK                 H35-B   1:07:38    
 55 Lucas Szkobel                OK Vendelboerne          H-16B   1:08:39    
 56 Emil S. Kristensen           Aalborg OK               H-14    1:10:46    
 57 Aske Birkbak                 OK Vendelboerne          H-14    1:17:10    
 58 Thorkil Mølle                Mariager Fjord OK        H35-B   1:28:15    
 59 Bent Larsen                  St. Binderup OK          H35-B   1:41:57    
    Mogens Christensen           OK Vendelboerne          H35-B  Udgået    
    Rasmus Harfot                Horsens OK               H-14   Udgået    
    Torben Iversen               Nordvest OK              H21-B  Ikke startet    
    Anders Grøn                  Nordvest OK              H35-B  Ikke startet    
    Hartvig Mathiasen            Viborg OK                H35-B  Ikke startet    
    Bjarne Nyberg                Karup OK                 H35-B  Ikke startet    
    Henrik Koefoed Hansen        Horsens OK               H21-B  Ikke startet    

Bane 6, 3820m., 12p.

  1 Bjørg Gandrup                Horsens OK               D-14      33:59    
  2 Hanne Korup                  Viborg OK                D35-B     36:35    
  3 Runa Iversen                 Horsens OK               D21-B     38:50    
  4 Nanna F Theilgaard           Aalborg OK               D-14      40:20    
  5 Trine M. Christensen         Horsens OK               D-20B     43:51    
  6 Marie-Louise Møller          Aalborg OK               D-14      45:18    
  7 Birgitte Jørgensen           Viborg OK                D35-B     46:44    
  8 Charlotte Purup-Nielsen      Horsens OK               D35-B     47:21    
  9 Karen Sieg                   Horsens OK               D35-B     48:19    
  9 Jane Larsen                  Aalborg OK               D35-B     48:19    
 11 Stine T. Søndergaard         Herning Orienteringsklub D21-B     49:16    
 12 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen   Randers OK               D35-B     49:29          1       1       1 
 13 Dorte Bruun                  Aalborg OK               D35-B     50:41    
 14 Anne Mette Hoffmann          Mariager Fjord OK        D21-B     51:00    
 15 Charlotte Sinkbæk Schow      Viborg OK                D21-B     53:43    
 16 Jonna Jørgensen              Herning Orienteringsklub D21-B     54:08    
 17 Lone Bech Jensen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B     54:15    
 18 Birgit Jørgensen             Herning Orienteringsklub D35-B     54:58    
 19 Vibeke Gottlieb              Herning Orienteringsklub D35-B     58:22    
 20 Lene Vindum                  Aalborg OK               D35-B   1:01:57    
 21 Grethe Jørgensen             Viborg OK                D35-B   1:02:47    
 22 Louise Kolind                Viborg OK                D21-B   1:04:34    
 23 Mette Reiche Sørensen        OK Vendelboerne          D21-B   1:05:10    
 24 Inge Iversen                 Mariager Fjord OK        D35-B   1:05:15    
 25 Sanne Thomsen                OK Vendelboerne          D35-B   1:06:07    
 26 Ann Bang                     OK Vendelboerne          D35-B   1:07:49    
 27 Randi Jensen                 Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B   1:08:30    
 28 Mona Kraglund                OK Vendelboerne          D35-B   1:08:50    
 29 Lone Mølle                   Mariager Fjord OK        D35-B   1:10:14    
 30 Anette Rørbæk                Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B   1:10:45    
 31 Jannie Schmidt               Aalborg OK               D21-B   1:13:13    
 32 Inge Mogensen                Aalborg OK               D35-B   1:13:49    
 33 Kenneth Eduarsen             NOTEAM                   D21-B   1:14:50    
 34 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø       Skive AMOK               D35-B   1:15:58    
 35 Anne Topp                    Randers OK               D-14    1:19:39          3       3       3 
 36 Pernille Hou Rous            NOTEAM                   D21-B   1:20:04    
 37 Anne Møller-Nielsen          Randers OK               D35-B   1:27:45          1       1       1 
 38 Inge Kølbæk Bonne            Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B   1:28:58    
 39 Conny Birch                  OK Djurs                 D35-B   1:35:29              1       1   1 
 40 Tove Marie Klemme            Nordvest OK              D35-B   2:29:00      1           1   1 
    Susanne Fuglsang             St. Binderup OK          D35-B  Udgået    
    Karen Hulgaard               Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B  Udgået    
    Gerda Henriksen              Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D35-B  Udgået    
    Gunver Grøn                  Nordvest OK              D21-B  Ikke startet    
    Marianne Laursen             Aalborg OK               D35-B  Ikke startet    
    Dorte Jenny Bak              Aalborg OK               D35-B  Ikke startet    
    Lisbeth Etzerodt             Viborg OK                D35-B  Ikke startet    

Bane 7A, 3460m., 14p.

  1 Anker Møller                 Randers OK               H-20C     27:55          1       1       1 
  2 Anders Uhrbrand              OK Vendelboerne          H21-C     31:27    
  3 Jeppe Lillethorup            Randers OK               H-14B     34:26          1       1       1 
  4 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen    Herning Orienteringsklub H-12      34:45    
  5 Erik B. Nielsen              Mariager Fjord OK        H21-C     36:51    
  6 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen    Horsens OK               H-12      39:02    
  7 Christian Møller             Aalborg OK               H-12      40:22    
  8 Bjørn Hansen                 Herning Orienteringsklub H21-C     41:47    
  9 Toby Greve Somerset          St. Binderup OK          H-14B     42:34      1   1   1 
 10 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-12      44:44    
 11 Morten Andersen              Horsens OK               H-12      46:05    
 12 Hans Chr. Sønderriis         Viborg OK                H21-C     47:12    
 13 Søren Damgaard Nielsen       Karup OK                 H-14B     48:04    
 14 Mathias Bak-Mikkelsen        OK Vendelboerne          H-14B     48:50    
 15 Michael Olsen                OK Vendelboerne          H21-C     52:21    
 16 David Purup-Nielsen          Horsens OK               H-12      54:33    
 17 Martin Møller-Nielsen        Randers OK               H-12      56:04          3       3       3 
 18 Casper Bertel Andersen       Karup OK                 H-14B     57:55    
 19 Rasmus Petersen              Viborg OK                H-12    1:06:40    
 20 Per Bork Christensen         Horsens OK               H21-C   1:44:50    
 21 Marius Gjøderum-Svenningsen  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  H-12    1:50:40    
    Emil Hansen                  Mariager Fjord OK        H-20C  Ikke startet    
    Jesper Nyberg                Karup OK                 H-20C  Ikke startet    

Bane 7B, 3460m., 14p.

  1 Signe Kobæk Edsen            Nordvest OK              D-12      29:20      3           3   3 
  2 Benedikte Vindum Larsen      Aalborg OK               D-12      33:50    
  3 Sohpia Stegmann Jensen       Horsens OK               D-14B     35:37    
  4 Maria Boye-Møller            Horsens OK               D-12      35:54    
  5 Signe Mortensen              Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C     36:29    
  6 Clara Bagger Hagner          Silkeborg OK             D-12      37:15    
  7 Kirsten Søborg               OK Vendelboerne          D-20C     38:11    
  8 Henny Bidstrup Møller        Randers OK               D21-C     39:41          1       1       1 
  9 Lisa R. Boye Møller          Horsens OK               D-14B     40:28    
 10 Susanne H. Thomassen         Viborg OK                D21-C     42:17    
 11 Kirsten J. Nielsen           Mariager Fjord OK        D21-C     43:07    
 12 Sophie Bak-Mikkelsen         OK Vendelboerne          D-20C     43:29    
 13 Grethe Boen Knudsen          Horsens OK               D21-C     46:35    
 14 Lene Larsen                  St. Binderup OK          D21-C     48:53      1   1   1 
 15 Tove Jessen                  Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C     51:09    
 16 Ella Kristensen              OK Vendelboerne          D21-C     51:49    
 17 Bente Møller Nielsen         Aalborg OK               D21-C     56:00    
 18 Birte Poulsen                Horsens OK               D21-C     56:32    
 19 Tove Møller                  Mariager Fjord OK        D-20C   1:00:12    
 20 Signe Korup                  Viborg OK                D-14B   1:03:50    
 21 Gunhild Pedersen             Karup OK                 D21-C   1:04:12    
 22 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen        St. Binderup OK          D21-C   1:07:58    
 23 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen      Horsens OK               D21-C   1:13:58    
 24 Lena Lundorff                Viborg OK                D21-C   1:18:34    
 25 Asta M. Skov                 Skive AMOK               D21-C   1:47:45    
 26 Anni Pedersen                Randers OK               D21-C   2:24:01    
    Nina Skov                    Skive AMOK               D-12   Udgået    
    Yvonne Glesner               Karup OK                 D21-C  Udgået    
    Anne Beukel Bak              Aalborg OK               D-12   Ikke startet    
    Elin Lyngsø                  Herning Orienteringsklub D21-C  Ikke startet    

Bane 8, 2600m., 14p.

  1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller      Randers OK               H-10      17:33          1       1       1 
  2 Rasmus Andersen              Viborg OK                Beg       18:11    
  3 Henriette Christiansen       Horsens OK               Beg       18:43    
  3 Lasse Bach                   Mariager Fjord OK        Beg       18:43    
  5 Andreas Frandsen             Aarhus 1900 Orientering  Beg       19:23    
  6 Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen    OK Snab                  Beg       19:38    
  7 Karen Abildgård Poulsen      Aarhus 1900 Orientering  Beg       20:15    
  7 Jens Kobæk Edsen             Nordvest OK              H-10      20:15      1           1   1 
  9 Christina Toft Larsen        St. Binderup OK          D-12B     20:31      1   1   1 
 10 Emily Greve Somerset         St. Binderup OK          D-10      20:32      1   1   1 
 11 Ditte F Theilgaard           Aalborg OK               Beg       21:12    
 12 Andreas Bagger Hagner        Silkeborg OK             H-10      21:21    
 13 Signe Kølbæk Bonne           Aarhus 1900 Orientering  Beg       21:23    
 14 Oskar Wang Hansen            Horsens OK               H-12B     22:15    
 15 Mikkel Holm Nielsen          Horsens OK               Beg       24:17    
 16 Kristina Præstgaard          Mariager Fjord OK        Beg       24:29    
 17 Emma Hviid                   OK Vendelboerne          D-12B     25:24    
 18 Elisabeth Vindum Larsen      Aalborg OK               D-10      26:05    
 19 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann      Mariager Fjord OK        D-10      27:03    
 20 Emilie Arildsen              OK Vendelboerne          D-12B     28:23    
 21 Jeanne Holst Bang            OK Vendelboerne          Beg       28:36    
 22 Sisse Holst Bang             OK Vendelboerne          D-10      28:37    
 23 Lasse Fenger Vad             Herning Orienteringsklub H-10      29:20    
 24 Lea Kokholm                  Aarhus 1900 Orientering  Beg       32:21    
 25 Niels Christian Andersen     Herning Orienteringsklub Beg       32:33    
 26 Astrid Gylling Hougaard      Aarhus 1900 Orientering  D-10      32:35    
 27 Gitte M. Christensen         Horsens OK               Beg       33:19    
 28 Malene Møller-Nielsen        Randers OK               D-12B     34:40          1       1       1 
 29 Noah Tristan Hoffmann        Mariager Fjord OK        H-10      35:08    
 30 Ditlev Gandrup               Horsens OK               Beg       36:04    
 31 Mette Grønbech Jensen        Randers OK               D-10      36:32          1       1       1 
 32 Cecilie S. Udholm            Aalborg OK               D-10      38:22    
 33 Mona Lyngby                  OK Vendelboerne          Beg       47:08    
 34 Knud Christiansen            Karup OK                 Beg       59:06    
 35 Isak Egander Grøn            Mariager Fjord OK        Beg     1:35:21    
    Jonas Bech Pedersen          Viborg OK                Beg    Udgået    
    Kasper Nyberg                Karup OK                 Beg    Udgået    
    Freja Birkbak                OK Vendelboerne          D-10   Udgået    
    Anders Sønderby Sørensen     Horsens OK               Beg    Udgået    
    Louise H. Jensen             OK Vendelboerne          D-12B  Udgået    
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: Rold Skov OK