Klub Resultatliste, Nordkreds slutrunde og B-løb
AKIFHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OKKarup OKMariager Fjord OK
Nordvest OKNOTEAMOdense OKOK DjursOK Esbjerg
OK MelfarOK Pan ÅrhusOK SnabOK VendelboerneRanders OK
Silkeborg OKSkive AMOKSt. Binderup OKViborg OKAalborg OK
Aarhus 1900 Orientering

AKIF

  5 Johan MacLassen              Bane 1  H21-    1:02:22    
 16 Chr. Peter MacLassen         Bane 1  H21-    1:11:53    
  3 Mette Møller Nielsen         Bane 3B D40-      51:11    

Herning Orienteringsklub

 14 Kenn Kristensen              Bane 1  H35-    1:10:45              6       7   8 
 34 Morten Ibsen                 Bane 1  H35-    1:25:10              3       3   4 
 42 Kristian Vad                 Bane 1  H-20    1:28:12              2       2   5 
 54 Jens Peder Jørgensen         Bane 1  H21-    1:41:30              1       1   1 
    Kim Hyldgaard                Bane 1  H21-   Udgået    
    Mark Mikkelsen               Bane 1  H-20   Ikke startet    
  6 Andreas Skov                 Bane 2A H45-      56:53              5       8   7 
  7 Ole Andersen                 Bane 2A H50-      58:09              4       7   6 
 15 Mogens Hald                  Bane 2A H50-    1:03:17              3       6   3 
 22 Karsten Kristiansen          Bane 2A H40-    1:06:12              2       4   2 
 23 Kim Gottlieb                 Bane 2A H50-    1:06:25    
 27 Ole Jacobsen                 Bane 2A H40-    1:06:55    
 29 Thomas Lindschouw            Bane 2A H40-    1:07:56    
 31 Christian Pedersen           Bane 2A H-16    1:08:29              2       2   1 
 39 Christian Mørup              Bane 2A H-16    1:14:04              1       1 
 45 Søren Søgaard Nielsen        Bane 2A H45-    1:15:30    
 47 Leif Rønn Olsen              Bane 2A H45-    1:16:08    
  5 Lucia Aagaard                Bane 2B D35-    1:04:27              6       3   6 
 12 Susanne Kristensen           Bane 2B D21-    1:13:34              4       2   5 
  4 Jens Jørgen Jensen           Bane 3A H55-      46:35              6       5   5 
  6 Kaj Kaspersen                Bane 3A H55-      47:17              5       4   4 
 24 Torben Isen                  Bane 3A H55-      57:01              3       1   3 
 30 Frede Rasmussen              Bane 3A H55-    1:01:01    
 34 Frants Nielsen               Bane 3A H60-    1:01:54    
  8 Gitte Isen                   Bane 3B D45-      59:32              5       3   6 
 15 Julie Vad                    Bane 3B D-16    1:04:32              4       3   6 
 21 Marit Lund                   Bane 3B D45-    1:10:02              1       1   3 
  3 Asger Kristensen             Bane 4A H65-      39:43              3       4   4 
  5 Åge Knudsen                  Bane 4A H65-      41:37              2       3   3 
  2 Inger Knudsen                Bane 4B D50-      39:16              4       4   4 
 11 Anni Jensen                  Bane 4B D50-      43:50              2       1   3 
 15 Helga Søby                   Bane 4B D50-      51:10    
 22 Bitten Nielsen               Bane 4B D50-      58:27    
  6 Hans Jørgen Vad              Bane 5  H21-B     37:30              1       1   1 
  9 Kåre Sandvei Jensen          Bane 5  H-16B     40:14              1       1   1 
 10 Erik Brixen                  Bane 5  H35-B     41:00              1       1   1 
 15 Søren Faurby                 Bane 5  H21-B     44:10    
 18 Helge E Jakobsen             Bane 5  H35-B     45:39    
 33 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen  Bane 5  H21-B     52:15    
 36 Henning Bendtsen             Bane 5  H35-B     53:32    
 41 Kurt Hindkjær                Bane 5  H21-B     55:42    
 45 Bent Mørup                   Bane 5  H35-B     58:31    
 11 Stine T. Søndergaard         Bane 6  D21-B     49:16              1       1   1 
 16 Jonna Jørgensen              Bane 6  D21-B     54:08              1       1   1 
 18 Birgit Jørgensen             Bane 6  D35-B     54:58    
 19 Vibeke Gottlieb              Bane 6  D35-B     58:22    
  4 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen    Bane 7A H-12      34:45              3       3   3 
  8 Bjørn Hansen                 Bane 7A H21-C     41:47              1       1   1 
  5 Signe Mortensen              Bane 7B D21-C     36:29              1       1   1 
 15 Tove Jessen                  Bane 7B D21-C     51:09    
    Elin Lyngsø                  Bane 7B D21-C  Ikke startet    
 23 Lasse Fenger Vad             Bane 8  H-10      29:20              1       1   1 
 25 Niels Christian Andersen     Bane 8  Beg       32:33              1       1   1 

Horsens OK

 11 Carsten Thyssen              Bane 1  H35-    1:09:36      6           8   8 
 17 Mads Mikkelsen               Bane 1  H35-    1:12:44      5           6   6 
 20 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen     Bane 1  H-20    1:14:21      3           6   7 
 31 Niklas Ingwersen             Bane 1  H-20    1:24:26      1           3   5 
 38 Nicolaj Nielsen              Bane 1  H21-    1:26:50    
 44 Rene Christensen             Bane 1  H21-    1:29:49    
 56 Carsten Lund                 Bane 1  H35-    1:45:29    
 20 Jørgen Christoffersen        Bane 2A H45-    1:04:47      5           5   5 
 26 Per Mønster Jørgensen        Bane 2A H40-    1:06:45      4           4   3 
 31 Ole Søgaard                  Bane 2A H50-    1:08:29      3           3   2 
 35 Karsten Stald                Bane 2A H45-    1:10:33      1           2   1 
 42 Henning Hansen               Bane 2A H50-    1:14:55    
 46 Henrik Dagsberg              Bane 2A H50-    1:15:37    
 51 Kim Taylor                   Bane 2A H45-    1:16:52    
 57 Karsten Knudsen              Bane 2A H45-    1:21:00    
 64 Torben Sørensen              Bane 2A H50-    1:24:31    
 65 Finn Andersen                Bane 2A H40-    1:25:16    
  1 Susanne Loft Thyssen         Bane 2B D35-      58:25      6           6   6 
  2 Karina Boen Knudsen          Bane 2B D21-      59:13      5           5   5 
  3 Camilla Søgaard              Bane 2B D-20    1:01:25      6           6   6 
  4 Sarah Naomi Thomsen          Bane 2B D21-    1:02:06    
  7 Rikke Holm Jensen            Bane 2B D35-    1:07:55    
  9 Anne R. Boye-Møller          Bane 2B D35-    1:11:38    
    Irene K. Mikkelsen           Bane 2B D35-   Ikke startet    
  3 Svend Erik Pedersen          Bane 3A H55-      46:19      6           5   6 
 12 Troels Jensen                Bane 3A H60-      52:27      5           4   3 
 15 Poul Erik Christensen        Bane 3A H55-      53:20      4           3   2 
 16 Henning Larsen               Bane 3A H60-      53:42    
 20 Tage Baun                    Bane 3A H60-      54:58    
 21 Peer Straarup                Bane 3A H55-      55:41    
 22 Henning Vide Petersen        Bane 3A H60-      56:35    
 33 Finn Ingwersen               Bane 3A H55-    1:01:33    
 46 Jørn Egeberg                 Bane 3A H55-    1:12:30    
 52 Karl Ditlevsen               Bane 3A H60-    1:17:17    
 53 Poul Larsen                  Bane 3A H55-    1:22:06    
    Gunnar Gjermandsen           Bane 3A H55-   Ikke startet    
    Ole Mønster Jørgensen        Bane 3A H60-   Ikke startet    
  1 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         Bane 3B D-16      44:22      8           8   8 
  2 Berit Harfot                 Bane 3B D40-      47:29      5           5   5 
  5 Britta Ank Pedersen          Bane 3B D45-      55:41      4           4   4 
 16 Anne-Mette Gandrup           Bane 3B D40-    1:07:06    
 19 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen      Bane 3B D45-    1:07:39    
 27 Lene Kofoed Petersen         Bane 3B D45-    1:15:57    
 13 Jørgen Thyssen               Bane 4A H65-      47:29      3           3   2 
 16 Jørgen Jensen                Bane 4A H65-      49:38      2           2   1 
 22 Jakob Ravn                   Bane 4A H65-      58:02    
 26 Finn Grynderup               Bane 4A H65-    1:08:42    
 28 Harvy Ilsøe                  Bane 4A H65-    1:29:20    
  5 Susanne Baun                 Bane 4B D50-      39:56      3           4   3 
  7 Trille Ditlevsen             Bane 4B D50-      41:02      2           3   2 
  8 Tove Straarup                Bane 4B D50-      41:21    
 16 Erna Christensen             Bane 4B D50-      52:13    
 23 Elin  Holm Jensen            Bane 4B D50-      59:14    
 26 Aase Thyssen                 Bane 4B D50-    1:03:58    
 31 Birgit Grynderup             Bane 4B D50-    1:08:31    
    Karen Mønster Jørgensen      Bane 4B D50-   Ikke startet    
  3 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         Bane 5  H-14      35:59      3           2   3 
  4 Silas Frederik Thomsen       Bane 5  H-14      36:03      2           1   2 
 12 Michael Straube              Bane 5  H35-B     42:00      1           1   1 
 24 Knud Christensen             Bane 5  H35-B     48:29    
 25 Henning Mindstruplund        Bane 5  H35-B     49:13    
 26 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen    Bane 5  H-14      49:30    
 37 Jens Pedersen                Bane 5  H-20B     53:55    
 38 Hans Christian Christiansen  Bane 5  H-14      54:04    
 47 Allan Skouboe                Bane 5  H21-B     58:35    
    Rasmus Harfot                Bane 5  H-14   Udgået    
    Henrik Koefoed Hansen        Bane 5  H21-B  Ikke startet    
  1 Bjørg Gandrup                Bane 6  D-14      33:59      3           3   3 
  3 Runa Iversen                 Bane 6  D21-B     38:50      1           1   1 
  5 Trine M. Christensen         Bane 6  D-20B     43:51      1           1   1 
  8 Charlotte Purup-Nielsen      Bane 6  D35-B     47:21    
  9 Karen Sieg                   Bane 6  D35-B     48:19     0,5
  6 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen    Bane 7A H-12      39:02      3           3   2 
 11 Morten Andersen              Bane 7A H-12      46:05      1           1   1 
 16 David Purup-Nielsen          Bane 7A H-12      54:33      1           1 
 20 Per Bork Christensen         Bane 7A H21-C   1:44:50    
  3 Sohpia Stegmann Jensen       Bane 7B D-14B     35:37      1           1   1 
  4 Maria Boye-Møller            Bane 7B D-12      35:54      2           3   3 
  9 Lisa R. Boye Møller          Bane 7B D-14B     40:28      1           1   1 
 13 Grethe Boen Knudsen          Bane 7B D21-C     46:35                  1 
 18 Birte Poulsen                Bane 7B D21-C     56:32    
 23 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen      Bane 7B D21-C   1:13:58    
  3 Henriette Christiansen       Bane 8  Beg       18:43      1           1   1 
 14 Oskar Wang Hansen            Bane 8  H-12B     22:15      1           1   1 
 15 Mikkel Holm Nielsen          Bane 8  Beg       24:17      1           1   1 
 27 Gitte M. Christensen         Bane 8  Beg       33:19    
 30 Ditlev Gandrup               Bane 8  Beg       36:04    
    Anders Sønderby Sørensen     Bane 8  Beg    Udgået    

Karup OK

 20 Søren Mikkelsen              Bane 1  H35-    1:14:21    
 30 Jan Nielsen                  Bane 1  H35-    1:21:27    
 50 Christian Bertel Andersen    Bane 1  H-20    1:39:27    
 59 Stefan Jeppesen              Bane 1  H21-    1:49:32    
    Peter Farver                 Bane 1  NOCLAS Udgået    
 58 Leo Jespersen                Bane 2A H45-    1:21:53    
 59 Jan Lauge Kristensen         Bane 2A H50-    1:22:00    
 67 Claus Madsen                 Bane 2A H45-    1:27:52    
 69 Gert Bertel                  Bane 2A H40-    1:29:59    
 82 Benny Johansen               Bane 2A H50-    2:01:56    
 22 Louise Jørgensen             Bane 2B D21-    1:27:44    
 25 Camilla Bertel Andersen      Bane 2B D-20    1:30:10    
 17 Gunnar Klaris                Bane 3A H55-      54:17    
 25 Lars Ole Kopp                Bane 3A H55-      58:04    
 44 Frode Harritz                Bane 3A H55-    1:10:06    
 45 Erik Libak Hansen            Bane 3A H60-    1:11:17    
 50 Ole Johnsen                  Bane 3A H60-    1:13:56    
 10 Kirsten Andersen             Bane 3B D45-    1:01:47    
  9 Thomas Jørgensen             Bane 4A H65-      45:51    
 20 Ove Pedersen                 Bane 4A H65-      52:00    
 28 Henny Christiansen           Bane 4B D50-    1:06:47    
    Inger Johansen               Bane 4B D50-   Ikke startet    
 54 Torben Ibsen                 Bane 5  H35-B   1:07:38    
    Bjarne Nyberg                Bane 5  H35-B  Ikke startet    
 13 Søren Damgaard Nielsen       Bane 7A H-14B     48:04    
 18 Casper Bertel Andersen       Bane 7A H-14B     57:55    
    Jesper Nyberg                Bane 7A H-20C  Ikke startet    
 21 Gunhild Pedersen             Bane 7B D21-C   1:04:12    
    Yvonne Glesner               Bane 7B D21-C  Udgået    
 34 Knud Christiansen            Bane 8  Beg       59:06    
    Kasper Nyberg                Bane 8  Beg    Udgået    

Mariager Fjord OK

  7 Lasse Grøn                   Bane 1  H-20    1:04:16    
  8 Jonas Munthe                 Bane 1  H-20    1:06:37    
  9 Lennart Rebsdorf             Bane 1  H21-    1:07:05    
 12 Søren Skovrider              Bane 1  H21-    1:09:47    
 40 Christian Wolsing            Bane 1  H-20    1:27:05    
  8 Henrik Bach                  Bane 2A H40-      58:18    
 12 Ole Jensen                   Bane 2A H45-    1:02:15    
 14 Lars Jensen                  Bane 2A H50-    1:03:01    
 21 Jens Christensen             Bane 2A H40-    1:05:20    
 30 Klaus Wolsing                Bane 2A H45-    1:08:22    
 37 Morten Thomassen             Bane 2A H50-    1:12:14    
 43 Jens Christian Dalgaard      Bane 2A H50-    1:14:56    
 53 Keld Østergaard              Bane 2A H50-    1:18:48    
 73 Jørn Blom                    Bane 2A H50-    1:31:55    
 74 Povl Hansen                  Bane 2A H45-    1:32:58    
 75 Allan Lauridsen              Bane 2A H40-    1:34:24    
 79 Ole Præstgaard               Bane 2A H40-    1:43:02    
 26 Mette Byskov                 Bane 2B D21-    1:30:49    
 28 Lajla Præstgaard             Bane 2B D35-    1:34:16    
 31 Lisa Borchorst               Bane 2B D-20    1:40:01    
  9 Søren Munthe                 Bane 3A H55-      50:49    
 27 Poul Egander Grøn            Bane 3A H55-      59:20    
 27 Helge Poulsen                Bane 3A H55-      59:20    
  4 Anette Egander Grøn          Bane 3B D45-      53:56    
  6 Bettina Gjedde               Bane 3B D45-      56:22    
  1 Arne Pedersen                Bane 4A H65-      35:50    
  1 Elizabeth Borchorst          Bane 4B D50-      37:40    
  9 Rigmor Schou                 Bane 4B D50-      42:03    
 10 Ansa MacLassen               Bane 4B D50-      42:22    
 20 Hanne H. Poulsen             Bane 4B D50-      55:58    
 30 Niels Jørgen Iversen         Bane 5  H35-B     51:39    
 32 Poul Lading                  Bane 5  H35-B     52:09    
 58 Thorkil Mølle                Bane 5  H35-B   1:28:15    
 14 Anne Mette Hoffmann          Bane 6  D21-B     51:00    
 24 Inge Iversen                 Bane 6  D35-B   1:05:15    
 29 Lone Mølle                   Bane 6  D35-B   1:10:14    
  5 Erik B. Nielsen              Bane 7A H21-C     36:51    
    Emil Hansen                  Bane 7A H-20C  Ikke startet    
 11 Kirsten J. Nielsen           Bane 7B D21-C     43:07    
 19 Tove Møller                  Bane 7B D-20C   1:00:12    
  3 Lasse Bach                   Bane 8  Beg       18:43    
 16 Kristina Præstgaard          Bane 8  Beg       24:29    
 19 Rebecca Helene Hoffmann      Bane 8  D-10      27:03    
 29 Noah Tristan Hoffmann        Bane 8  H-10      35:08    
 35 Isak Egander Grøn            Bane 8  Beg     1:35:21    

Nordvest OK

 27 Morten Schiøtt               Bane 1  H35-    1:20:58    
 47 Anders Brolev                Bane 1  H21-    1:35:37    
 57 Christian Krogh              Bane 1  H-20    1:47:36    
 63 Jan Würtz Andersen           Bane 1  H35-    1:55:39    
 44 Kristian Edsen               Bane 2A H40-    1:15:11    
 50 Torben Karlshøj              Bane 2A H45-    1:16:29    
 60 Ole Bernth Jensen            Bane 2A H50-    1:23:05    
 71 Bjarne Krogh                 Bane 2A H50-    1:31:05    
 17 Mette Edsen                  Bane 2B D35-    1:21:00    
 18 Lise Thode Jensen            Bane 2B D21-    1:21:07    
 30 Susanne Karlshøj             Bane 2B D35-    1:34:31    
  8 Leif Hansen                  Bane 3A H60-      49:24    
 38 Henning Olesen               Bane 3A H60-    1:04:15    
    Hermann P. Jensen            Bane 3A H55-   Udgået    
 24 Lone Marianne Jensen         Bane 3B D40-    1:11:54    
 26 Jane Thode Jensen            Bane 3B D45-    1:14:26    
 32 Anette Bernth Hansen         Bane 3B D45-    1:25:20    
 21 Henning Jørgensen            Bane 4A H65-      56:58    
 19 Dagmar Tange                 Bane 4B D50-      53:10    
 24 Anna Jørgensen               Bane 4B D50-    1:02:31    
  7 Troels Krogh                 Bane 5  H-14      38:47    
    Torben Iversen               Bane 5  H21-B  Ikke startet    
    Anders Grøn                  Bane 5  H35-B  Ikke startet    
 40 Tove Marie Klemme            Bane 6  D35-B   2:29:00    
    Gunver Grøn                  Bane 6  D21-B  Ikke startet    
  1 Signe Kobæk Edsen            Bane 7B D-12      29:20    
  7 Jens Kobæk Edsen             Bane 8  H-10      20:15    

NOTEAM

 33 Kenneth Eduarsen             Bane 6  D21-B   1:14:50    
 36 Pernille Hou Rous            Bane 6  D21-B   1:20:04    

Odense OK

 34 Bjarne Christensen           Bane 2A H50-    1:09:34    
 11 Signe Just Boe               Bane 2B D21-    1:13:23    
 29 Claus Thomsen Boe            Bane 3A H55-    1:00:36    
 40 Holger Mikkelsen             Bane 3A H60-    1:05:07    
 11 Britt Hermanrud              Bane 3B D45-    1:01:52    
 34 Annelise Just Boe            Bane 4B D50-    1:12:06    

OK Djurs

 39 Thomas Ullner                Bane 1  H35-    1:27:00    
 56 Kjeld Simonsen               Bane 2A H50-    1:20:39    
 39 Conny Birch                  Bane 6  D35-B   1:35:29    

OK Esbjerg

 41 Per Christensen              Bane 3A H60-    1:06:22    
    Jytte Christensen            Bane 4B D50-   Ikke startet    

OK Melfar

 31 Arne Brage                   Bane 3A H60-    1:01:17    
 18 Inger Andreasen              Bane 3B D45-    1:07:29    
    Musse Brage                  Bane 4B D50-   Udgået    

OK Pan Århus

  3 Thomas Skouenborg            Bane 1  H21-      59:14    
    Jan Scheel                   Bane 1  H21-   Udgået    
    Hans Jørgen Simonsen         Bane 3A H60-   Ikke startet    
 14 Aksel Pedersen               Bane 4A H65-      47:30    
    Alfred Bech                  Bane 4A H65-   Ikke startet    
    Bent Nielsen                 Bane 4A H65-   Ikke startet    

OK Snab

  1 Flemming Jørgensen           Bane 1  H21-      53:52    
 44 Knud Jespersen               Bane 5  H35-B     57:23    
  6 Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen    Bane 8  Beg       19:38    

OK Vendelboerne

 22 Allan Reiche                 Bane 1  H21-    1:14:31    
 33 Kjeld Arildsen               Bane 1  H35-    1:24:58    
 41 Kristian Qvistgaard          Bane 1  H21-    1:27:48    
 53 Sven Ove Thimm               Bane 1  H35-    1:41:24    
 61 Henrik Hviid                 Bane 1  H35-    1:52:05    
 24 Erik Pedersen                Bane 2A H45-    1:06:28    
 28 Poul Henning Pedersen        Bane 2A H40-    1:07:42    
 62 Henning Bak-Mikkelsen        Bane 2A H50-    1:24:16    
 68 Søren Christensen            Bane 2A H50-    1:29:16    
 76 Jacob Madsen                 Bane 2A H45-    1:36:34    
 81 Ivar Aagaard-Hansen          Bane 2A H40-    1:46:02    
    Henrik Ibsen                 Bane 2A H50-   Ikke startet    
 10 Åse Møl                      Bane 2B D35-    1:13:02    
 21 Karin Wæhrens                Bane 2B D35-    1:27:28    
 24 Kathrine S. Christensen      Bane 2B D21-    1:29:04    
 23 Bent Skjoldborg              Bane 3A H60-      56:45    
 35 Hans Ingemann Petersen       Bane 3A H60-    1:02:51    
 39 Ole F. Thomsen               Bane 3A H60-    1:04:19    
 43 Jan Petersen                 Bane 3A H60-    1:08:34    
 22 Anna Marie Søborg            Bane 3B D40-    1:11:08    
 35 Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen          Bane 3B D45-    1:28:58    
    Lene Bank Hansen             Bane 3B D40-   Udgået    
 15 Aage Thomsen                 Bane 4A H65-      49:26    
 18 Svend Brøns Petersen         Bane 4A H65-      50:16    
 19 Peter Arildsen               Bane 4A H65-      50:24    
 17 Ellen Thomsen                Bane 4B D50-      52:40    
 21 Kirsten Thomsen              Bane 4B D50-      56:30    
 33 Gro Glans                    Bane 4B D50-    1:10:23    
  8 Steffen Christensen          Bane 5  H21-B     39:28    
 11 Troels Bachmann              Bane 5  H21-B     41:17    
 21 Jens B Christensen           Bane 5  H35-B     46:52    
 23 Gustav Breindahl             Bane 5  H-14      48:11    
 27 Christian H. Jensen          Bane 5  H-16B     49:42    
 29 Christian Lottrup            Bane 5  H21-B     51:18    
 34 Torben Breindahl             Bane 5  H21-B     52:42    
 40 Dennis Reiche Andersen       Bane 5  H21-B     54:20    
 50 Kaj Pedersen                 Bane 5  H35-B   1:03:02    
 55 Lucas Szkobel                Bane 5  H-16B   1:08:39    
 57 Aske Birkbak                 Bane 5  H-14    1:17:10    
    Mogens Christensen           Bane 5  H35-B  Udgået    
 23 Mette Reiche Sørensen        Bane 6  D21-B   1:05:10    
 25 Sanne Thomsen                Bane 6  D35-B   1:06:07    
 26 Ann Bang                     Bane 6  D35-B   1:07:49    
 28 Mona Kraglund                Bane 6  D35-B   1:08:50    
  2 Anders Uhrbrand              Bane 7A H21-C     31:27    
 14 Mathias Bak-Mikkelsen        Bane 7A H-14B     48:50    
 15 Michael Olsen                Bane 7A H21-C     52:21    
  7 Kirsten Søborg               Bane 7B D-20C     38:11    
 12 Sophie Bak-Mikkelsen         Bane 7B D-20C     43:29    
 16 Ella Kristensen              Bane 7B D21-C     51:49    
 17 Emma Hviid                   Bane 8  D-12B     25:24    
 20 Emilie Arildsen              Bane 8  D-12B     28:23    
 21 Jeanne Holst Bang            Bane 8  Beg       28:36    
 22 Sisse Holst Bang             Bane 8  D-10      28:37    
 33 Mona Lyngby                  Bane 8  Beg       47:08    
    Freja Birkbak                Bane 8  D-10   Udgået    
    Louise H. Jensen             Bane 8  D-12B  Udgået    

Randers OK

 23 Thorkild Jensen              Bane 1  H21-    1:16:41    
 32 Søren Lund Pedersen          Bane 1  H21-    1:24:41    
 43 Finn Søndergaard             Bane 1  H35-    1:28:46    
 41 Henrik Valentinsen           Bane 2A H45-    1:14:45    
 48 Kaj Jansson                  Bane 2A H50-    1:16:18    
 70 Franz Thomsen                Bane 2A H45-    1:30:29    
 80 Henrik Møller-Nielsen        Bane 2A H40-    1:43:48    
 34 Mie Lillethorup              Bane 2B D21-    1:50:23    
  7 Carl Malling                 Bane 3A H55-      48:08    
 10 Gert Kristensen              Bane 3A H55-      51:52    
 13 Bent Fenger Jensen           Bane 3A H55-      52:45    
 23 Solveig Topp                 Bane 3B D45-    1:11:12    
 37 Anette Grønbech Jensen       Bane 3B D40-    2:00:18    
 25 Nils Jansson                 Bane 4A H65-    1:05:22    
    Kristian Nielsen             Bane 4A H65-   Udgået    
 16 Åge Lillethorup              Bane 5  H35-B     44:42    
 31 Kim Topp                     Bane 5  H35-B     51:57    
 12 Signe Hachenberger Thomsen   Bane 6  D35-B     49:29    
 35 Anne Topp                    Bane 6  D-14    1:19:39    
 37 Anne Møller-Nielsen          Bane 6  D35-B   1:27:45    
  1 Anker Møller                 Bane 7A H-20C     27:55    
  3 Jeppe Lillethorup            Bane 7A H-14B     34:26    
 17 Martin Møller-Nielsen        Bane 7A H-12      56:04    
  8 Henny Bidstrup Møller        Bane 7B D21-C     39:41    
 26 Anni Pedersen                Bane 7B D21-C   2:24:01    
  1 Laurits Bidstrup Møller      Bane 8  H-10      17:33    
 28 Malene Møller-Nielsen        Bane 8  D-12B     34:40    
 31 Mette Grønbech Jensen        Bane 8  D-10      36:32    

Silkeborg OK

    Peter Sinding Poulsen        Bane 1  H35-   Ikke startet    
    Mogens Hagner                Bane 1  H35-   Ikke startet    
  6 Anette Bagger Sørensen       Bane 2B D35-    1:06:28    
  1 Christian Bagger Hagner      Bane 5  H-14      35:09    
  6 Clara Bagger Hagner          Bane 7B D-12      37:15    
 12 Andreas Bagger Hagner        Bane 8  H-10      21:21    

Skive AMOK

 40 Kaj Skov                     Bane 2A H50-    1:14:18    
 14 Niels Filtenborg             Bane 3A H55-      53:08    
  7 Thomas Schrøder              Bane 4A H65-      44:09    
 12 Orla Brydsø                  Bane 4A H65-      46:57    
 13 Peder Smedemark              Bane 5  H35-B     42:07    
 34 Ellen Kjærgaard Brydsø       Bane 6  D35-B   1:15:58    
 25 Asta M. Skov                 Bane 7B D21-C   1:47:45    
    Nina Skov                    Bane 7B D-12   Udgået    

St. Binderup OK

  2 Palle Korsbæk                Bane 1  H21-      58:21    
  6 Lasse Korsbæk                Bane 1  H21-    1:02:44    
    Christian Holm Hansen        Bane 1  H21-   Udgået    
 24 Per Korsbæk                  Bane 2A H50-    1:06:28    
 52 John Dalsgaard Sørensen      Bane 2A H50-    1:16:59    
 63 Michael Rolighed             Bane 2A H40-    1:24:18    
 72 Peter Somerset               Bane 2A H40-    1:31:52    
 23 Louise Friis Hansen          Bane 2B D21-    1:28:58    
 36 Frode Mogensen               Bane 3A H55-    1:03:30    
 37 Lars Bjørn                   Bane 3A H60-    1:03:34    
 48 Orla Kastrup Kristensen      Bane 3A H55-    1:13:12    
 54 Karl Johan Clemmensen        Bane 3A H55-    1:30:57    
 29 Pia Hejlskov Mogensen        Bane 3B D45-    1:17:50    
 36 Karen Somerset               Bane 3B D45-    1:45:46    
  4 Vagn Lidegaard               Bane 4A H65-      41:16    
 35 Edith Vindelev               Bane 4B D50-    1:20:19    
 36 Dorte Friis                  Bane 4B D50-    1:23:30    
 28 Anders Kyllingsbæk           Bane 5  H35-B     50:56    
 43 Henrik Toft Larsen           Bane 5  H-14      56:40    
 49 Poul Erik Laustsen           Bane 5  H35-B   1:02:52    
 51 Christian Toft Larsen        Bane 5  H-16B   1:04:35    
 59 Bent Larsen                  Bane 5  H35-B   1:41:57    
    Susanne Fuglsang             Bane 6  D35-B  Udgået    
  9 Toby Greve Somerset          Bane 7A H-14B     42:34    
 14 Lene Larsen                  Bane 7B D21-C     48:53    
 22 Elisabeth Dam Nielsen        Bane 7B D21-C   1:07:58    
  9 Christina Toft Larsen        Bane 8  D-12B     20:31    
 10 Emily Greve Somerset         Bane 8  D-10      20:32    

Viborg OK

 12 Sune Salicath                Bane 1  H21-    1:09:47    
 24 Martin Webb Kristensen       Bane 1  H21-    1:16:50    
 29 Jakob Friis Gade             Bane 1  H21-    1:21:20    
 49 Morten Nikkel Andersen       Bane 1  H-20    1:39:19    
 55 Jeppe Iversen                Bane 1  H21-    1:45:14    
 62 Rasmus Bøtker Laursen        Bane 1  H-20    1:53:14    
    Mikkel B. Skovsgaard         Bane 1  H-20   Ikke startet    
  9 Michael Dickenson            Bane 2A H50-    1:00:32    
 13 Keld Gade                    Bane 2A H50-    1:02:20    
 17 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen      Bane 2A H40-    1:03:31    
 19 Stig Barrett                 Bane 2A H45-    1:04:34    
 38 Johnnie Bøtker Laursen       Bane 2A H40-    1:12:15    
 77 Kjeld Tidemand               Bane 2A H45-    1:37:18    
 78 Svend Erik Skovsgaard        Bane 2A H45-    1:40:34    
 14 Christina Skaaning Jørgensen Bane 2B D21-    1:16:46    
 19 Lene Stick Nielsen           Bane 2B D35-    1:23:46    
 27 Julie Bøtker Laursen         Bane 2B D-20    1:34:10    
 33 Inger Würtz Jensen           Bane 2B D21-    1:49:25    
 36 Maria Friis Gade             Bane 2B D21-    1:54:52    
  2 Arne Moe-Jensen              Bane 3A H55-      45:38    
  5 Steen Frandsen               Bane 3A H55-      46:42    
 11 Jørgen Jørgensen             Bane 3A H55-      52:13    
 18 Søren Elkjær                 Bane 3A H60-      54:24    
    Leif Egholm Pedersen         Bane 3A H55-   Ikke startet    
 12 Grethe Anæus                 Bane 3B D45-    1:01:54    
 13 Lene Bejer Damgaard          Bane 3B D40-    1:03:31    
 25 Helle Nikkel                 Bane 3B D40-    1:13:56    
 30 Anna Halborg-Madsen          Bane 3B D45-    1:18:28    
 33 Birgitte Bach                Bane 3B D45-    1:26:31    
    Thora Damsgaard              Bane 3B D40-   Ikke startet    
  6 Finn Faxner                  Bane 4A H65-      43:57    
  8 Børge Kronborg               Bane 4A H65-      44:18    
 11 Christian Als                Bane 4A H65-      46:05    
 17 Jens Blæsbjerg               Bane 4A H65-      49:40    
  3 Carol Iddles                 Bane 4B D50-      39:42    
  6 Pia Gade                     Bane 4B D50-      40:26    
    Mette Dam                    Bane 4B D50-   Ikke startet    
 42 Søren H. Thomassen           Bane 5  H-14      56:15    
 48 Kjeld Thomassen              Bane 5  H35-B   1:00:53    
 52 Jens Petersen                Bane 5  H35-B   1:06:05    
 53 John Ullits                  Bane 5  H35-B   1:06:11    
    Hartvig Mathiasen            Bane 5  H35-B  Ikke startet    
  2 Hanne Korup                  Bane 6  D35-B     36:35    
  7 Birgitte Jørgensen           Bane 6  D35-B     46:44    
 15 Charlotte Sinkbæk Schow      Bane 6  D21-B     53:43    
 21 Grethe Jørgensen             Bane 6  D35-B   1:02:47    
 22 Louise Kolind                Bane 6  D21-B   1:04:34    
    Lisbeth Etzerodt             Bane 6  D35-B  Ikke startet    
 12 Hans Chr. Sønderriis         Bane 7A H21-C     47:12    
 19 Rasmus Petersen              Bane 7A H-12    1:06:40    
 10 Susanne H. Thomassen         Bane 7B D21-C     42:17    
 20 Signe Korup                  Bane 7B D-14B   1:03:50    
 24 Lena Lundorff                Bane 7B D21-C   1:18:34    
  2 Rasmus Andersen              Bane 8  Beg       18:11    
    Jonas Bech Pedersen          Bane 8  Beg    Udgået    

Aalborg OK

  4 Jørgen Schnack               Bane 1  H35-      59:36      8   8   8 
 10 Mikkel Johansen              Bane 1  H-20    1:08:40      9   9   9 
 19 Bjarke Boserup               Bane 1  H-20    1:13:49      5   5   6 
 25 Michael Fischer              Bane 1  H35-    1:17:30      2   3   4 
 26 Jeppe Grue                   Bane 1  H35-    1:19:54    
 35 Claus Bobach                 Bane 1  H21-    1:25:36    
 36 Søren Flytkjær               Bane 1  H35-    1:25:45    
 37 Birger Johansen              Bane 1  NOCLAS  1:26:40    
 46 Brian Aagaard Christiansen   Bane 1  H21-    1:34:58    
 48 Hans Elkjær                  Bane 1  NOCLAS  1:37:00    
 52 Rene Korsgaard Brund         Bane 1  H21-    1:40:05    
 60 Lajos Török                  Bane 1  H21-    1:50:00    
    Mogens B. Nielsen            Bane 1  H21-   Ikke startet    
  1 Jan Møller                   Bane 2A H45-      50:32      8   8   8 
  2 Claus S. Pedersen            Bane 2A H40-      51:56      7   7   7 
  4 Walther Rahbek               Bane 2A H45-      55:50      6   5   6 
  5 Torben Kragh                 Bane 2A H45-      56:31    
 16 Bo L. Andersen               Bane 2A H45-    1:03:20    
 18 Søren Bak                    Bane 2A H45-    1:03:48    
 33 Søren Theilgaard             Bane 2A H40-    1:09:13      2   2   1 
    Jørgen Bruun                 Bane 2A H50-   Udgået    
  8 Linnea S. Udholm             Bane 2B D-20    1:11:30      4   8   7 
 15 Anna Bobach                  Bane 2B D21-    1:17:06      2   4   3 
 29 Kirsten Bobach               Bane 2B D35-    1:34:25      1   1   2 
 19 Ulf Mogensen                 Bane 3A H55-      54:47      3   5   4 
 26 Poul Bobach                  Bane 3A H60-      58:46      2   4   2 
 32 Bent Nielsen                 Bane 3A H55-    1:01:22      1   3   1 
 42 Erik Netteberg Jørgensen     Bane 3A H60-    1:07:25    
 49 Petter Næss                  Bane 3A H55-    1:13:17    
  7 Dorte Filskov                Bane 3B D45-      57:18      3   6   6 
  9 Marie Beukel Bak             Bane 3B D-16    1:00:48      3   7   6 
 17 Tina Udholm                  Bane 3B D40-    1:07:19      1   3   2 
 20 Trine F Theilgaard           Bane 3B D-16    1:08:12          1 
  2 Kai Ø. Laursen               Bane 4A H65-      38:37      4   4   4 
 23 Erling G. Jensen             Bane 4A H65-      59:29      1   2   1 
  4 Winni Jørgensen              Bane 4B D50-      39:45      4   4   3 
 13 Edith Sørensen               Bane 4B D50-      44:37      1   2   1 
 32 Lilian Netteberg             Bane 4B D50-    1:09:58    
 37 Sinne Udholm                 Bane 4B D50-    1:25:22    
 14 Andreas Popp                 Bane 5  H21-B     42:16      1   1   1 
 17 Rasmus Lib. Bruun            Bane 5  H-16B     45:10      1   1   1 
 19 Flemming Bindner             Bane 5  H35-B     45:48      1   1   1 
 22 Søren Nielsen                Bane 5  H21-B     48:03    
 35 Bjarne Nielsen               Bane 5  H35-B     52:59    
 45 Anders Moen Flytkjær         Bane 5  H21-B     58:31    
 56 Emil S. Kristensen           Bane 5  H-14    1:10:46              2 
  4 Nanna F Theilgaard           Bane 6  D-14      40:20      2   3   3 
  6 Marie-Louise Møller          Bane 6  D-14      45:18      1   2   2 
  9 Jane Larsen                  Bane 6  D35-B     48:19     0,5  1   1 
 13 Dorte Bruun                  Bane 6  D35-B     50:41          1   1 
 20 Lene Vindum                  Bane 6  D35-B   1:01:57    
 31 Jannie Schmidt               Bane 6  D21-B   1:13:13    
 32 Inge Mogensen                Bane 6  D35-B   1:13:49    
    Marianne Laursen             Bane 6  D35-B  Ikke startet    
    Dorte Jenny Bak              Bane 6  D35-B  Ikke startet    
  7 Christian Møller             Bane 7A H-12      40:22      2   3   2 
  2 Benedikte Vindum Larsen      Bane 7B D-12      33:50      3   3   3 
 17 Bente Møller Nielsen         Bane 7B D21-C     56:00          1   1 
    Anne Beukel Bak              Bane 7B D-12   Ikke startet    
 11 Ditte F Theilgaard           Bane 8  Beg       21:12      1   1   1 
 18 Elisabeth Vindum Larsen      Bane 8  D-10      26:05      1   1   1 
 32 Cecilie S. Udholm            Bane 8  D-10      38:22      1   1   1 

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

 15 Kristoffer Andersen          Bane 1  H21-    1:11:01          6       7       7 
 18 Henrik Andersen              Bane 1  H35-    1:13:36          5       5       6 
 28 Sune Dupont                  Bane 1  H21-    1:21:04          2       3       5 
 45 Anders Tversted              Bane 1  H35-    1:30:19          1       1       2 
 51 Henning G. Jensen            Bane 1  H35-    1:39:38    
 58 Thomas Kokholm               Bane 1  H21-    1:48:13    
  3 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           Bane 2A H-16      54:51          8      10      10 
 10 Frank Dabelstein             Bane 2A H40-    1:01:19          4       7       5 
 11 Anders Edsen                 Bane 2A H40-    1:01:27          3       6       4 
 36 Erik Søgaard                 Bane 2A H45-    1:11:35          1       1       1 
 49 Kim Poulsen                  Bane 2A H40-    1:16:22    
 54 Ole Gjøderum                 Bane 2A H50-    1:19:56    
 55 Vagn Pedersen                Bane 2A H45-    1:20:08    
 61 Per Clemensen                Bane 2A H45-    1:23:44    
 66 Allan Hougaard               Bane 2A H40-    1:26:35    
 13 Marie Dybdal                 Bane 2B D-20    1:15:33          6       4       6 
 16 Lone Dybdal                  Bane 2B D35-    1:17:52          3       2       3 
 20 Ingrid Søgaard               Bane 2B D-20    1:23:48          2       1       3 
 32 Mette Kokholm                Bane 2B D35-    1:40:46    
 35 Hanne Gylling                Bane 2B D35-    1:54:25    
  1 Keld Abrahamsen              Bane 3A H55-      45:37          6       6       6 
 47 Chris Krogh                  Bane 3A H55-    1:12:57          2       2       2 
 51 Olaf Christensen             Bane 3A H55-    1:17:10          1       1       1 
 55 Ole Jørgensen                Bane 3A H60-    1:51:27    
 14 Birgitte Halle               Bane 3B D45-    1:04:28          4       3       5 
 28 Gitte Frandsen               Bane 3B D40-    1:17:44          2       2       2 
 31 Helle Svenningsen            Bane 3B D40-    1:20:10          1       1       1 
 34 Louise Marie Frandsen        Bane 3B D-16    1:26:54                  1       1 
    Vibeke Ekhard Edsen          Bane 3B D45-   Udgået    
 10 Evald Laustsen               Bane 4A H65-      45:54          3       4       2 
 24 Per Rønnau                   Bane 4A H65-    1:03:19          1       1       1 
 27 Uffe Edsen                   Bane 4A H65-    1:21:56    
 12 Birthe Worm                  Bane 4B D50-      44:19          3       2       2 
 14 Birte Sivebæk                Bane 4B D50-      48:06          1       1       1 
 18 Lone Christensen             Bane 4B D50-      52:43    
 25 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen        Bane 4B D50-    1:02:56    
 27 Tove Rønnau                  Bane 4B D50-    1:04:22    
 28 Birgit Rasmussen             Bane 4B D50-    1:06:47    
 30 Ellen Laustsen               Bane 4B D50-    1:06:59    
  2 Jonas Søby Pedersen          Bane 5  H-14      35:41          3       3       3 
  5 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      Bane 5  H-14      36:22          2       1       2 
 20 Magnus Frandsen              Bane 5  H-14      46:41          1       1       1 
 39 Andreas Bødker               Bane 5  H-14      54:07    
 17 Lone Bech Jensen             Bane 6  D35-B     54:15          1       1       1 
 27 Randi Jensen                 Bane 6  D35-B   1:08:30          1       1       1 
 30 Anette Rørbæk                Bane 6  D35-B   1:10:45    
 38 Inge Kølbæk Bonne            Bane 6  D35-B   1:28:58    
    Karen Hulgaard               Bane 6  D35-B  Udgået    
    Gerda Henriksen              Bane 6  D35-B  Udgået    
 10 Jonas Abildgård Poulsen      Bane 7A H-12      44:44          2       2       2 
 21 Marius Gjøderum-Svenningsen  Bane 7A H-12    1:50:40          1               1 
  5 Andreas Frandsen             Bane 8  Beg       19:23          1       1       1 
  7 Karen Abildgård Poulsen      Bane 8  Beg       20:15          1       1       1 
 13 Signe Kølbæk Bonne           Bane 8  Beg       21:23          1       1       1 
 24 Lea Kokholm                  Bane 8  Beg       32:21    
 26 Astrid Gylling Hougaard      Bane 8  D-10      32:35    
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: Rold Skov OK